3Land 500,000Prime Investment | 2 Adjacent Corner Plots blida2.Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,512 sqft 199 AED/sqft
2Land 900,000CORNER LOT FOR SALE | GCC NATIONALS ONLYAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 5,705,000Corner Plot 6 Bedroom Villa | Al Zahia Phase 6 |Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 8,150 sqft 700 AED/sqft
7Land 2,299,999Tilal City Residential Land..........Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 427 AED/sqft
3Land 600,000Residential Land G+2 in Basatin Al Zubair – Near .Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 123 AED/sqft
7Land 2,699,999Tilal City B 6,337 SqFt Land.............Tilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 6,337 sqft 426 AED/sqft
4Land 1,200,000Land for sale in Basateen Al-Zubair, cornerAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 8,584 sqft 139 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000Prime Plots | Near Sharjah Grand Mosque-arab holdAl Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,550 sqft 155 AED/sqft
2Land 580,000CORNER LOT | ACCESSIBLE | RESIDENTIAL LANDAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 199 AED/sqft
5Land 5,600,000Luxury Corner Plot Villa | 6 Bedrooms |Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 8,150 sqft 687 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,800,000Prime Residential Plot in AlrouqaibahAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,803 sqft 166 AED/sqft
2Land 430,000Opportunity for investors -corner plots in sahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 177 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000ACCESSIBLE | GREAN INVESTMENT | G+2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,977 sqft 184 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 2,500,0002 Prime SA Plots for sale in Tilal OPP MassarTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 6,200 sqft 403 AED/sqft
11Land 626,000Residential investment land for sale – Prime locatMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,013 sqft 207 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,300,000FreeHold | Double Frontage On 2 RoadsTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,210 sqft 308 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000CORNER LOT | RESIDENTIAL PLOT | GCC NATIONALSAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 183 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 405,000Al Belidah Residential LandAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,502 sqft 161 AED/sqft
5Land 649,000Residential Investment Land in Muzairah, Al RahmanMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,545 sqft 183 AED/sqft
2Land 610,000Residential Plot for Sale – Al Mizair'ah..........Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,544 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 1,150,000Freehold Plot | Murooj D | Near Park & Main ExitsTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,520 sqft 254 AED/sqft
3Land 500,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale – Al Mizair'ah....Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft
2Land 860,000Residential Plot for Sale Al Tayy West-Sharjah...Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,755 sqft 312 AED/sqft
11Land 520,000Land for Sale – Mzairah Al RahmaniyaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,149,999Opportunity to own residential land in D TilalTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,521 sqft 254 AED/sqft