SuperAgent8Land 750,000Land for Sale in Mzeirah A – Sharjah | Prime ResidMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,300 sqft 227 AED/sqft
8Land 3,900,000Al Sahma Sharjah | Arab FreeholdAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,431 sqft 1,604 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,200,000Invest in Sharjah: No Service Charge Villa Plot | Zone CTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 655,475Freehold Plot for Sale – Rawdat Al Sadr 2Rawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,522 sqft 259 AED/sqft
8Land 7,800,000Residential I Commercial I Motivated SellerIndustrial Area 6, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 26,156 sqft 298 AED/sqft
8Land 700,000Rawdat Al Sidr Residential PlotRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 289 AED/sqft
6Land 655,999Rawdat Al Sidr Residential LandRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,425 sqft 270 AED/sqft
7Land 387,500Exclusive Blida 1 Plots – Prime InvestmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 435,000Residential Plot for Sale | Al Ruwaidat SuburbAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,996 sqft 145 AED/sqft
7Land 700,000Rawdat Al Sidr 2,421 SqFt LandRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 289 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,250,000Land for sale in Tilal near the mall and the barkTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,186 sqft 298 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 760,000Land for Sale in Mzeirah A – Sharjah | Prime ResidMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,300 sqft 230 AED/sqft
4Land 14,700,999Al Sajaa S Residential Land.........Al Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 79,100 sqft 185 AED/sqft
6Land 650,000Rawdat Al Sidr 2 Project – Residential and CommercRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 268 AED/sqft
5Land 820,000Land for sale in Telal City, 2680 sq ftTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,680 sqft 305 AED/sqft
7Land 125,107,999Al Sajaa S Residential Land OpportunityAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 715,900 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,385,272Industrial Land with Ready Permit in Al Qasimia,Industrial Area 4, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 11,942 sqft 116 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 650,000For Sale: Residential Land in Basateen Al Zubair -Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,919 sqft 132 AED/sqft
11Land 700,000Rawdat Al Sidr Residential PlotRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 289 AED/sqft
3Land 1,200,000Land for sale in Al-Raqiba, near Nasma, 5000 sq ftAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 240 AED/sqft
7Land 387,500Blida 3 Residential Plots – Prime InvestmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 155 AED/sqft
5Land 485,000Residential Plot for Sale with Just 20%Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 281 AED/sqft
5Land 485,000Plot for Sale in Al Belaida Phase-3, SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 281 AED/sqft
6Land 485,000Own Your Residential Plot with Just 20% Down PayAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 281 AED/sqft