2Land 1,850,000Prime land behind the mosque and opposite the roadAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 9,513 sqft 194 AED/sqft
7Land 599,999Spacious Residential Land in Mezairah -Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,310 sqft 181 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 387,500Al Bleda 3 | 160 per sqft | FreeholdAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 1,275,000Low Priced Freehold Villa Plot on 24m Road For SalTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 299 AED/sqft
12Land 930,000A limited offer from Al Sahl Real Estate to sell aHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,154 sqft 294 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,475,000Prime Located G+3 Resi Building Plot|BUA 15000sqftTilal City B, Tilal City, Sharjah 5,400 sqft 458 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,200,000Near VISS School Area G+3 Pair Building Plots ForTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Prime land for sale in Mazir'ah AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,013 sqft 182 AED/sqft
2Land 2,800,000Large residential plot in a good locationHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 144 AED/sqft
3Land 424,525Land for sale in Blida 3, prime locationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,050,000Near Tilal Mall|G+3 Residential Building|4952sqftTilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,952 sqft 413 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 930,000For Sale: Residential Plot in Al HoshiHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,150 sqft 295 AED/sqft
12Land 930,000a corner residential plot Al Hoshi area SharjahHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,154 sqft 294 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,500,000Park Facing Freehold Villa Plot Near Community CntTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 357 AED/sqft
6Land 1,674,999Own land in the Al Qasimia area in a prime locatiQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 140 AED/sqft
6Land 470,000ارض في البليدة 1 جاهزة للبناء قريبة للخدماتAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 161 AED/sqft
2Land 930,000Prime corner plot of land opposite the park and paAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 6,175 sqft 150 AED/sqft
4Land 3,233,000Residential land for sale in Al HoshiHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,350,000Prime Pair Villa Plots|Sized 8266sqft|BUA 7900sqftTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,266 sqft 284 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,250,000Freehold Villa Plot on 24M Road|Sized 4258sqft.Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 293 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,350,000Pair Freehold Villa Plot|G+1 Approval|Sized8266sqfTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,166 sqft 287 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 5,900,000Residential land AlSayouh 8 owned by GCC countriesAl Suyoh 8, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 41,000 sqft 143 AED/sqft
5Land 1,150,000أرض صناعية في الصجعة الصناعية – فرصة استثماريةAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,449 sqft 121 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,500,000Land for sale in Majaz 2 prime locationDar Al Majaz, Jamal Abdul Nasser Street, Al Majaz, Sharjah 6,148 sqft 406 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,500,000Park Facing Freehold Villa Plot Near Community CntTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,200 sqft 357 AED/sqft