2Land 1,200,0006 plots of land for sale in a prime locationAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 240 AED/sqft
11Land 1,450,000Land for sale in Al-Hawshi, 5,000 sq ft, freeholdHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 273 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 1,400,000For Sale: Residential Plot – Corner LocationAl Goaz, Wasit, Sharjah 10,500 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Land 3,000,000Corner Commercial Plot Directly on Maliha Road |Maliha, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 6,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
6Land 8,800,000Own land in the Al Qasimia area in a prime locatiAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 58,665 sqft 150 AED/sqft
6Land 549,999Own land in Sharjah in a prime locationAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,138 sqft 175 AED/sqft
3Land 680,000Two plots of land in a prime location, corner lotMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,466 sqft 196 AED/sqft
1Land 430,000Corner plot of land for sale in Al-SahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 177 AED/sqft
5Land 1,350,000أرض صناعية بالقاسمية الشارقة بدون مقدم أقساط 3سنينAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 167 AED/sqft
6Land 1,259,999Spacious 3 BR Residential Land Al Qasimiah CityAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 104 AED/sqft
6Land 8,000,000G+3 Residential Building for Sale – Prime LocationTilal City, Sharjah 4,951 sqft 1,615 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 20,520,000Prime Industrial Plots for Sale in Al Sajaa IndustAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 114,000 sqft 180 AED/sqft
11Land 395,000Limited Freehold Offer in Al BledaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,425 sqft 162 AED/sqft
10Land 550,000Corner G+2 Plot for Sale in Rawdat Al Qard PrimeRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,657 sqft 150 AED/sqft
3Land 4,599,999Charming Residential Land in Sharqan: Ideal forSharqan, Al Heerah, Sharjah 25,650 sqft 179 AED/sqft
12Land 1,200,000Prime location residential land for sale in Al-TilTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,615 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 1,750,000Land for sale in Al-Hawshi area, freehold ownershiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
6Land 390,000Investment Opportunity - Al SahmahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,431 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,450,000For Sale: Residential Plot in Al Hoshi Area – SharHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 273 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,100,999Land for sale in Blidah, Lisence 2 adjacent villaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 7,054 sqft 156 AED/sqft
6Land 1,399,999Own land in the Sajaa Industrial AreaAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 13,715 sqft 102 AED/sqft
7Land 1,081,999Charming Residential Plot in Al Sajaa Industrial,Al Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 108 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 499,000Residential Plot with G+2 Approval |Al RahmaniyaAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,799 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 5,286,420Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Sharjah –Ali Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 29,369 sqft 180 AED/sqft
5Land 1,299,999SELLING IMMEDIATE! ZONE D RESIDENTIAL VILLA PLOTTilal City, Sharjah 4,258 sqft 305 AED/sqft