7Land 580,000Land for Sale in Bustan Al Zubair SharjahAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,855 sqft 119 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,000,000Residential and Commercial Corner Land for SaleAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,715 sqft 174 AED/sqft
2Land 697,536Freehold Villa Plots with 36 Month Payment EaseAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 440,000Residential land | Rawdat Al Sidr 1 | 2,907 sq ftRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 151 AED/sqft
11Land 2,800,000A fast and attractive opportunity offered by Al SaHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 140 AED/sqft
11Land 2,800,000For Sale: Residential Land in Al Hoshi – Al Badi’Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 140 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 500,000Own - Residential land- No commission- InstallmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,700 sqft 294 AED/sqft
11Land 2,800,000Residential land for sale in Al-Hawshi area, Al-BaAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 140 AED/sqft
8Land 410,000Blida 3 new plots of land for sale in installmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 161 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 878,000Freehold Land for Sale – All Nationalities WelcomeRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,744 sqft 319 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,753,000Premium Corner Land in Sharjah – All InvestorsRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,479 sqft 319 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 864,000Freehold Land All Nationalities Villa plotRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 314 AED/sqft
10Land 1,350,000Tilal C Land – Prime Residential & Investment PlotTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 311 AED/sqft
4Land 424,518Land in Blida 3 - for sale in installments 2778 ftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,778 sqft 152 AED/sqft
7Land 469,999Blida 3 new plots of land for sale in installmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 184 AED/sqft
2Land 350,000Prime land at the lowest price on the marketAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,520 sqft 138 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 476,999Spacious Land Corner in Al Belidah 2 - 2806 sqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,806 sqft 169 AED/sqft
4Land 1,260,000For Sale: Two Residential Plots in Rawdat Al SadrRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 433 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 8,150,000For sale- Commercial-land-Saja'a/Sharjah-Very largAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 23,800 sqft 342 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 750,000Land for sale- Residential- Rawda Al Sadr, SharjahRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,700 sqft 277 AED/sqft
10Land 40,280,000For sale: Residential/commercial land plot in an eAl Khan Lagoon Tower, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 48,528 sqft 830 AED/sqft
9Land 548,165Prime corner plot of land for sale in Blida, PhaseAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,277 sqft 167 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 434,999Charming Residential Land in Al Belidah 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,806 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 512,999Corner plot in Blida 3 , area of 3029 sqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,029 sqft 169 AED/sqft
4Land 2,165,000Land in Al-Sayouh - Al-Raqiba - 11796 sq ftAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,796 sqft 183 AED/sqft