7Land 835,999Spacious 2422 SqFt Residential Land in NorthernAthaib, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 345 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 699,000Freehold Land for Sale to All Nationalities PrimeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 915,000Freehold for all nationalities in Sharjah TownhousAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,981 sqft 306 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 490,000Two plots of land for sale in Mazra'a Al-RahmaniyaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 175 AED/sqft
7Land 950,000Residential Plot for Sale in Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,650 sqft 168 AED/sqft
5Land 649,999Charming Residential Land in Hay Al DibdibahHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,850 sqft 134 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 699,000sale: land- Sharjah, Al Balida-12month installmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 520,000Freehold Land for Sale to All Nationalities PrimeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 301 AED/sqft
9Land 320,000Charming 2 BR Residential Land Near Al SabkhaAl Sabkha, Al Riqqa, Sharjah 2,240 sqft 142 AED/sqft
5Land 650,000Basateen Al Zubair (Dabdaba South), Sharjah:Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 1,720,000Prime land for sale in Al-Raqiba at a great priceAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,222 sqft 153 AED/sqft
7Land 500,000Own - Residential land- No commission- InstallmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,700 sqft 294 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 750,000Land for sale- Residential- Rawda Al Sadr, SharjahRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,700 sqft 277 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 8,073,000B+G+1 | Residential Plot | Near CommunityAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 10,764 sqft 750 AED/sqft
7Land 847,000Charming Athaib Residential Land in NorthernAthaib, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 5,500,000For Sale: Prime Investment Property in Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 275 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,100,000Prime Residential Land for Sale in Sharjah HillsTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 2,637 sqft 417 AED/sqft
7Land 699,000sale-Residential land-Installment-no commissionAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 24,021 sqft 29 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 465,000Two plots of land for sale in Mazra‘at Al-RahmaniyMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 166 AED/sqft
5Land 435,000For Sale: Premium Residential Plot in Blida 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 500,000Land for sale - Sharjah - Al Balida - ResidentialAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,700 sqft 294 AED/sqft
4Land 700,000land for sale in Zubair, measuring 470- 700000 aedAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,708 sqft 148 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 585,0003-year instalments for townhouses Free HoldAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,000 sqft 292 AED/sqft
3Land 645,999Charming Residential Land in Hay Al DibdibahHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,166 sqft 155 AED/sqft