5Land 1,350,000ZONE D RESIDENTIAL PLOT IN FRONT OF MOSQUE/GARDENTilal City, Sharjah 4,787 sqft 282 AED/sqft
2Land 750,000Land in a very prime location, corner lotRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
7Land 1,400,000ZONE D/RESIDENTIAL LAND/NEAR MOSQUE & GARDENTilal City, Sharjah 4,782 sqft 292 AED/sqft
6Land 1,649,999Stunning 9684 sqm Land for Sale in Tranquil HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,684 sqft 170 AED/sqft
7Land 749,999Spacious 3 BR Residential Land in Serene MezairahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,530 sqft 212 AED/sqft
2Land 740,000For sale land in Dibdibah South 740000aed - 4843sqAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 152 AED/sqft
5Land 1,750,000Residential land in Hoshi, 9687 sq 1750000 AEDAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 180 AED/sqft
3Land 1,250,000Now Selling! Al Mass Villa Plot ! Masaar FacingTilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 302 AED/sqft
7Land 1,699,999Tranquil Retreat in Al Hooshi Villas, Al BadieAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 169 AED/sqft
14Land 1,120,000Own Your Residential Plot Directly in SharjahRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,950 sqft 283 AED/sqft
7Land 826,999Spacious 2430 sqm Residential Land in Al SehmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,430 sqft 340 AED/sqft
7Land 1,499,999Spacious 4 BR Land for Sale in Tilal Al Yasmeen,Tilal Al Yasmeen, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,950 sqft 303 AED/sqft
5Land 475,000Land for sale in Blida 1 - residential (g+2) -Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 158 AED/sqft
9Land 650,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Rahmaniya – SharjaHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 740,000Prime Residential and Investment Plot in BasateenAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 152 AED/sqft
14Land 1,535,000Buy a Villa Plot in a Prime Location TodayRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,543 sqft 276 AED/sqft
6Land 1,055,000Own Freehold Villa Plot in Prime Rawdat Al SidrRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,810 sqft 276 AED/sqft
8Land 985,000Your Chance to Buy a Villa PlotRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,465 sqft 284 AED/sqft
9Land 650,000For Sale — Three Plots in Basateen Al-Zubair / Al-Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,165 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 2,000,000Prime residential land towards Al-NoufHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 206 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000MIXED USE RESIDENCE/COMMERCIAL BUILDING PLOTTilal City, Sharjah 4,110 sqft 437 AED/sqft
10Land 1,425,000Villa Plot | G+1 | Priced 329sqft | Tilal C AlmassTilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,328 sqft 329 AED/sqft
7Land 4,278,999Spacious Residential Land for Sale in Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 22,519 sqft 190 AED/sqft