5Land 484,999Plot for Sale in Basatin Al Beladia, SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 281 AED/sqft
6Land 570,000mmmmmmmmmmprice, ideal for smart housingRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 196 AED/sqft
5Land 2,150,000Residential Plot on Main Road – SharjahSharqan, Al Heerah, Sharjah 8,105 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 116,911,316Land for sale in Al Mamzar area with a sea view!!Al Memzar Tower, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah 140,857 sqft 830 AED/sqft
6Land 5,500,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Sharjah –Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 681 AED/sqft
8Land 6,995,000Prime Plot | Build 2 Villas or a 6BR Luxury HomeAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 10,764 sqft 649 AED/sqft
15Land 2,169,000G+2 Commercial Plot | Al Blida 2 | Prime InvestmenAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,342 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,850,000Spacious Land for Sale in Al RiqaibahAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 10,162 sqft 182 AED/sqft
16Land 2,100,000For a limited time, Al Sahl Real Estate presents aHoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
1Land 400,000For Sale | Residential Plot | Al Metraq, SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 141 AED/sqft
10Land 370,000Al Metraq Residential Land 2,837 SqFtAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 130 AED/sqft
7Land 700,000Rawdat Al Sidr Residential LandRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 289 AED/sqft
6Land 595,000Al Bataeh Oasis Invest Today and Own the FutureAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 245 AED/sqft
15Land 3,169,000G+2 Commercial Plot | Al Blida 2 | 13,000 Sq FtAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 13,000 sqft 243 AED/sqft
8Land 2,100,000Residential land for sale in Al-Hawshi area, Al-BaHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000Prime corner plot at a special priceRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
3Land 1,120,000Land for sale at a great price in Al-HawshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,962 sqft 225 AED/sqft
17Land 794,480Prime Commercial Land – Al Dabdaba North, SharjahAl Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,700 sqft 294 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,100,000For Sale: Residential Land in Al HoshiHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 210 AED/sqft
4Land 465,000Land for sale in Blida 2, close to servicesAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,857 sqft 162 AED/sqft
4Land 1,800,000Land for sale in Sharjah - Al Ruqaybah - 11739 sqAl Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,739 sqft 153 AED/sqft
8Land 700,000Rawdat Al Sidr Residential LandRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 289 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 3,199,999Land for sale in Telal, permit G+3 !!!Tilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,467 sqft 377 AED/sqft