2Land 1,850,000Prime land for sale!!! In my courtyard, prime locaHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 409,999Residential land for sale in Al-Sahma 1Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 168 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Land in Sharjah - Al Matraq - Area 2836 sq ftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 141 AED/sqft
4Land 610,000free hold with installments direct on Zayed roadAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,583 sqft 236 AED/sqft
2Land 1,180,000For sale at the cheapest price in the market for tHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,400 sqft 218 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 419,999Residential land for sale in Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,577 sqft 162 AED/sqft
4Land 400,000For sale land in Al-Sahma Privileged locationAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,440 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 569,999Land for sale in Mazira'a A, 3545 SqftMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,545 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,100,000Two adjacent plots of land for sale Rawdat AlQurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 6,222 sqft 176 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 819,999Land sale Hawshi prime location attractive priceAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,605 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 469,999Corner plot of land for sale in Blida 3 !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,727 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 1,850,000Land in Sharjah - Al Badi'a suburb - 9700 sq ftHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,700 sqft 190 AED/sqft
3Land 550,000Excellent Land Free hold arabic in SHARJAHAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,135 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,149,999Residential land for sale in Telal City!!!Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,250 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 779,999Two adjacent plots for sale in Al-Sahma 1Al Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4,864 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 509,999Corner plot of land for sale in Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,975 sqft 171 AED/sqft
4Land 405,000Al Bataeh Oasis Freehold Residential installmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,100,000Ready to Build Plot | Huge Size | Great LocationTilal City D, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,607 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 429,999Corner plot of land for sale in Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,299,999Residential land in Tilal C , installment plan.Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 4,133 sqft 314 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 399,999Two adjacent plots of land for sale in Al-SahmaAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 549,999A unique opportunity land sale Rawdat Al Qurt !!Rodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,110 sqft 176 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 834,999Residential corner plot for sale in Ruwdat Al-QurtRodhat Al Qarat, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,166 sqft 161 AED/sqft