Apartments for sale in Ajman Downtown

2,303 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    895,500

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Concord Tower Cree

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,582 sqft

    566 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    725,000

    2 Bhk for sale Ajman one full city view 1616 sqft

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One Tower 7, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,616 sqft

    448 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    960,000

    2bhk for sale in ajman first payment 230.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,762 sqft

    544 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    710,000

    2 Bhk Ajman one tower partial sea view for sale

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One Tower 10, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,616 sqft

    439 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    375,000

    studio for sale first payment 155.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    535 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    975,000

    2bhk for sale ajman first payment 391.000AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,590 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    415,000

    Al Khor Tower A8: 2 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,610 sqft

    257 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,029,417

    own aluxury 2bhk with a 5%DP in pearl+100%freehold

    GEMS Properties real estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    579 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    420,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Towers –

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,184 sqft

    354 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000

    Al Khor Tower A2: 2 BR Apartment

    Premium

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A2, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,600 sqft

    256 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    640,000

    Falcon Tower 1, 3 BR Apt

    ABHA PROPERTIES logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,002 sqft

    319 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    339,000

    Low price| Large space | Freehold

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    484 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    340,000

    Al Khor Tower B3 1 BR with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    283 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Ajman Downtown, a popular neighbourhood known for its affordability and modern amenities. Prices average around 623,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, pet-friendly policies, security, landmark views, are Vastu compliant and have access to shared gyms, pools, barbecue areas, and maid services. Sizes range from 630 to 2,100 sqft, with an average of 1,600 sqft. Ajman Downtown is close to the beach and is home to City Centre Ajman, making it a prime spot to live in. For leisure, families usually head to City Centre Ajman, Zorah Beach or the several parks dotting the neighbourhood. Supermarkets are aplenty in Ajman Downtown, with Al Maya being one of the more popular ones. For healthcare, there is Thumbay Hospital right next door while in terms of schools, families can check out the First Academy School.
  • 11

    Apartment

    560,000

    Own a room and a hall at the lowest price in Ajman

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,101 sqft

    508 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    430,000

    Own your apartment with a direct view of the creek

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    210,000

    Own a studio at the lowest price in Ajman

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Tower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    366 sqft

    573 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    325,000

    Own your apartment in the best towers in Ajman

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    345 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,010,000

    Own 2BHK with a 5% down payment -

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    568 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    665,000

    Apartment for sale, installment payments remaining

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,225 sqft

    542 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    420,000

    Payment Plan| Large space | Freehold

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    700 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    430,000

    Own your apartment with the best full water view

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Horizon Towers

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,808 sqft

    287 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    630,000

    Two-bedroom apartment with sea view in Ajman One

    Hadramout real estate logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,616 sqft

    389 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    435,000

    An open view and a space worth the decision

    Hadramout real estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,565 sqft

    277 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000

    3bhk for sale first payment 430.000 AED

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,008 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

Map