Apartments for sale in Ajman Downtown

2,268 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    888,668

    Immediate delivery,3BHKa very excellent,Freehold

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    5

    2,180 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000

    1BHK / Empty / Parking / High Floor

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Tower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    345 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    2 BHK / Empty / Parking / Open Sea View

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,008,358

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Pearl C with 5% DP

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000

    2bhk for sale in al kour tower total price 390k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    4

    1,800 sqft

    216 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    560,000

    3bhk with maid room in al khoure tower- price 560k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A0, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    236 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    400,000

    2bhk for sale in al khor tower total price 400k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,410 sqft

    283 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    2bhk in al khour tower total price 440k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,790 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000

    3bhk in al khour tower creek view- price 580k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    360,000

    For sale: One-bedroom apartment in Horizon Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,436 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000

    Spacious 2BR for Sale in Horizon Towers - 1,583 Sq

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,583 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    330,000

    For sale: A 940 sq ft one-bedroom apartment

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    1

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    530,000

    For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Falcon Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,790 sqft

    296 AED/sqft

  • Find flats for sale in Ajman Downtown, a popular neighbourhood known for its affordability and modern amenities. Prices average around 623,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most flats come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, pet-friendly policies, security, landmark views, are Vastu compliant and have access to shared gyms, pools, barbecue areas, and maid services. Sizes range from 630 to 2,100 sqft, with an average of 1,600 sqft. Ajman Downtown is close to the beach and is home to City Centre Ajman, making it a prime spot to live in. For leisure, families usually head to City Centre Ajman, Zorah Beach or the several parks dotting the neighbourhood. Supermarkets are aplenty in Ajman Downtown, with Al Maya being one of the more popular ones. For healthcare, there is Thumbay Hospital right next door while in terms of schools, families can check out the First Academy School.
  • 17

    Apartment

    450,000

    For sale: A spacious 2-bedroom apartment

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,813 sqft

    248 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Ajman Creek ready

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,020 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR Apt

    JABER ALENEZY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,600 sqft

    275 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,008,358

    Own where luxury meets modern living

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,140,174

    Freehold ownership for all / no registration fees