Apartments for sale in Dubai Hills Estate

2,742 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Vacant 1BR| Hot deal| Ready to Move In | Furnished

    COLIFE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Park Ridge Tower C, Park Ridge, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    669 sqft

    2,466 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Furnished Studio | Close to Park | Hot deal

    COLIFE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pinnacle, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    414 sqft

    2,657 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Premium 2 bed | Vida Interiors | Great Location

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Park Lane Building 1, Park Lane, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,121 sqft

    2,140 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,703,999

    Bright & Spacious | Best Amenities | Modern Living

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    649 sqft

    2,625 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,000

    Vacant from May 24 | High Floor | Furnished

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Prive Residence, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    711 sqft

    2,067 AED/sqft

  • Greencrest

    Launch price:

    1,743,888 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Greencrest

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Motivated Seller | Vacant | Furnished | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Prive Residence, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    2,409 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Motivated seller | Vacant | Furnished | High floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Prive Residence, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    2,409 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,470,000

    Motivated seller| Partial Park View | Vacant| High

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Prive Residence, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    2,220 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,470,000

    Motivated Seller | Vacant | High Floor | Furnished

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Prive Residence, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    711 sqft

    2,067 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    Park View | High Floor | Best Price

    VIVID LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    955 sqft

    2,879 AED/sqft

  • Golf Hillside

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,902,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Golf Hillside

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,289,888

    Contemporary | Park Views | Spacious 4 BR

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Mulberry 2 Building A2, Mulberry 2 Block A, Mulberry 2, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,916 sqft

    2,627 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    Genuine Re-Sale I Investor Deal I Corner Unit

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Parkside Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,144 sqft

    2,141 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,740,000

    Mid Floor I Genuine Re-Sale I Golf Course View

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Golf Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    746 sqft

    2,332 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,099,999

    2 Bedroom | Ellington House 2 | Corner

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Ellington House 2, Ellington House, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,430 sqft

    2,867 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000

    Corner Unit | Hilton-Branded | Direct Mall Access!

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Mallside Residence, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,112 sqft

    3,687 AED/sqft

  • Rosehill by Emaar

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,650,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Rosehill

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,888

    Genuine Resale | OP | High Floor

    GENESIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Club Place Building A, Club Place, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    698 sqft

    2,167 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Luxury 1BR | Motivated Seller | On High Floor

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Parkland, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    758 sqft

    2,506 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,840,888

    Prime Investment | Ideal Layout | Prime Location

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Vida Residences Hillside Tower A, Vida Residences Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    763 sqft

    2,412 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    2BR Apartment | Club Drive Tower B | Golf Living

    Asico Real Estate LLC (Branch) logo image

    Club Drive Tower B, Club Drive, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,085 sqft

    2,534 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,399,900

    Vacant 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    673 sqft

    2,080 AED/sqft

  • Vida Residences Hillside

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,911,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Vida Residences Hillside

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,944,999

    Lake View | Close to Mall | Genuine Resale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palace Residences 1, Palace Residences at Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    743 sqft

    2,617 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    High Floor | Brand New | Ready To Move

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    675 sqft

    2,518 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,718,999

    Spacious | Ideal for Families | Best Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    649 sqft

    2,648 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Large 1 Bed | Owner Occupied | Viewable

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    The Grove by Iman, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    896 sqft

    2,343 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,709,999

    Spacious Layout | Best Amenities | Modern Living

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    649 sqft

    2,634 AED/sqft

  • Club Place

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,852,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Club Place

    1 - 3 Beds

Map

Price insights for Apartments in Dubai Hills Estate