Apartments for sale in Dubai Hills Estate

2,778 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,199,999

    Luxury Living | High Floor | Prime Location

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Parkside Hills, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    684 sqft

    3,216 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,850,000

    Community Expert | Best Park View | Vacant

    Strada logo image

    Mulberry 2 Building A2, Mulberry 2 Block A, Mulberry 2, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,308 sqft

    2,943 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Amenities View | Premium Finishes | Prime Location

    Keyway Real Estate logo image

    Ellington House 2, Ellington House, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    788 sqft

    3,172 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,971,888

    Golf Course and Pool View | Payment Plan | 3 BR

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Golf Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,603 sqft

    2,477 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Brand New I Vacant I Ready to Move In

    H C O Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    649 sqft

    2,619 AED/sqft

  • Golf Hillside

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,902,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Golf Hillside

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,850,000

    High Floor | Corner Unit | Golf View | 2BR+Maids

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    399 Hills Park B, 399 Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,526 sqft

    2,522 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Full Golf View | Available Options | Unique Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Vida Residences Club Point B, Vida Residences Club Point, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,180 sqft

    3,559 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Community View | Low Floor | Brand New | Vacant

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    Golf Grand, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    686 sqft

    2,478 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Middle Floor | Community View | Vacant

    fam Real Estate Broker - Emirates Living logo image

1

    2

    843 sqft

    2,728 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    High Floor | Pool And Park View | Vacant

    fam Real Estate Broker - Emirates Living logo image

    Park Horizon Tower 2, Park Horizon, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,001 sqft

    2,647 AED/sqft

  • Greencrest

    Launch price:

    1,743,888 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Greencrest

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Spacious Layout | Premium Amenities | High ROI

    PROPERTY LEGACY PREMIER REAL ESTATE logo image

    Vida Residences Club Point A, Vida Residences Club Point, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    788 sqft

    2,411 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Partial Park View | Next to Mall |Motivated Seller

    Hamptons International logo image

    Parkside Views, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,062 sqft

    2,354 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    2 Bed | Ensuite bathrooms | Community Expert

    Strada logo image

    Sway Residences, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,029 sqft

    2,186 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Renovated | Vacant on Transfer | Enquire Today

    Strada logo image

    Sway Residences, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    2,387 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Partial Golf Course | Handover Soon | Enquire

    Strada logo image

    Golf Residences by Fortimo, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    2,234 AED/sqft

  • Rosehill by Emaar

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,650,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Rosehill

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,222,888

    Enquire Today | Top Floor | Largest layout

    Strada logo image

    Acacia C, Acacia, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    5

    2,658 sqft

    2,341 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    Golf Course View | 2-Bed | Motivated Seller

    Strada logo image

    Club Drive Tower A, Club Drive, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,084 sqft

    2,859 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Exclusive | 1 Bedroom | Handover Soon

    HYDE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ellington House 3, Ellington House, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    817 sqft

    2,876 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,540,000

    Resale | Exclusive | Corner Unit

    Luxury Invest Group logo image

    Parkside Views, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,114 sqft

    2,280 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Vacant | 2 Bedroom | Cheapest Available

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Park Point Building D, Park Point, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,012 sqft

    2,075 AED/sqft

  • Vida Residences Hillside

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,911,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Vida Residences Hillside

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Park View | Large Layout | Swiss Design

    DOM NINE PROPERTIES logo image

    The Golf Residence, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    939 sqft

    2,449 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,100,000

    Corner Unit | Panoramic Views | Spacious Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mulberry 2 Building A1, Mulberry 2 Block A, Mulberry 2, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,947 sqft

    2,619 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,720,000

    Near Mall | Green Community | Brand New | Vacant

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    650 sqft

    2,646 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,863,885

    10% Down Payment | No Commission | Pool View

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Hillsedge Tower B, Hillsedge, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    707 sqft

    2,636 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Fully Furnished | Open View | Bright Apartment

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    659 sqft

    2,731 AED/sqft

  • Club Place

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,852,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Club Place