Apartments for sale in Dubai Hills Estate

2,761 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,599,999

    Parkside Living | Brand New 1BR | Prime Location

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    675 sqft

    2,370 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,594,999

    Parkside Living | Brand New 1BR | Prime Location

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    676 sqft

    2,359 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,604,999

    Modern Parkside Living | Brand New 1BR | Prime Location

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    676 sqft

    2,374 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    Full Park and Pool View | Unfurnished | High Floor

    Baron Luxe Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mulberry 2 Building B1, Mulberry 2 Block B, Mulberry 2, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,358 sqft

    2,945 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Upgraded | Furnished 1 Bedroom | Best Layout

    BIG ESTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ellington House 1, Ellington House, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    866 sqft

    3,810 AED/sqft

  • Golf Hillside

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,902,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Golf Hillside

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,250,000

    Below Ellington OP | 50/50 | Genuine Resale

    J&M Real Estate logo image

    Ellington House 4, Ellington House, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,385 sqft

    2,346 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Urgent Sale | Open to Offers |Branded Residence

    RINO INVEST GROUP LTD - DUBAI BRANCH logo image

    Vida Residences Club Point A, Vida Residences Club Point, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    746 sqft

    2,479 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000

    Huge Terrace | Large Corner Layout | Park View

    Strada logo image

2

    3

    1,900 sqft

    2,684 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Investor Deal I Next to Mall I Ready to move

    Treo Homes logo image

    Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    998 sqft

    2,354 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000

    50/50 PP | Genuine Resale | Below Ellington OP

    J&M Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    914 sqft

    2,242 AED/sqft

  • Greencrest

    Launch price:

    1,743,888 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Greencrest

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,599,999

    Corner Unit | Pool and Park View | Chiller Free

    McCone Properties logo image

    Park Horizon Tower 2, Park Horizon, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,001 sqft

    2,597 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,723,999

    Spacious | Ideal for Families | Best Deal

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,120 sqft

    1,539 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Vacant | Garden View | Low Rise Building

    Strada logo image

    Park Point Building C, Park Point, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,013 sqft

    2,467 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Middle Floor | Community View | Vacant

    fam Real Estate Broker - Emirates Living logo image

    Ellington House 2, Ellington House, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    2

    843 sqft

    2,728 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,549,999

    Bright & Spacious 2BR | Prime Dubai Hills Location

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,233 sqft

    2,068 AED/sqft

  • Rosehill by Emaar

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,650,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Rosehill

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,649,999

    Bright and Spacious Layout | Modern Living

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    971 sqft

    2,729 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Park View | Vacant Now | Furnished

    Strada logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    955 sqft

    3,036 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,250,000

    CORNER UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | HOT DEAL

    Primo International Branch  logo image

3

    5

    1,949 sqft

    2,693 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,375,000

    Corner Unit | Best Price | Viewable

    Strada logo image

    Golf Grand, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,153 sqft

    2,059 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Vastu Compliant Unit|High Floor |Handover Q4 2028

    Candour Real Estate Broker logo image

    Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate Tower A, Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,092 sqft

    3,021 AED/sqft

  • Vida Residences Hillside

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,911,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans