Apartments for sale in Muwaileh

1,077 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000

    Sama Residences 1 BR Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sama Residences, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000

    Souks Residential 1 BR Apartment

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    784 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,619,000

    Near Sharjah Airport | Only 5% to Book

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,476 sqft

    1,096 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,559,000

    5 Minutes to Sharjah Airport | 5% Down Payment

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,475 sqft

    1,056 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    934,000

    Near Sharjah Airport | Only 5% to Book

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    1,139 AED/sqft

  • Hamsa 3

    Launch price:

    919,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    630,000

    High ROI Investor Deal | 1BHK with Balcony

    Premium

    Qalaht Al Tilal Real Estate L.L.C.SP logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    700 sqft

    900 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mamsha Project – Sharjah

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Darb 4, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    583 sqft

    1,114 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000

    al mamsha 1 BR Apartment for sale

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    | Brand New |Nama 4 || Post-Handover Plan

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    770 sqft

    1,103 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    799,999

    Spacious Furnished 1BR | Closed Kitchen & Balcony

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    958 sqft

    835 AED/sqft

  • Al Mamsha Hamsa Phase 2 By Alef Group

    Launch price:

    794,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    529,999

    Sawa 3 with payment plan freehold BEST PRICE !!!!!

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    1

    550 sqft

    963 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Muwaileh, a community on the outskirts of Sharjah that offers affordable real estate and easy access to Dubai via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311). Prices average around 1,040,000 AED, making them a budget-friendly option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Apartments range from 410 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 790 sqft. Most units come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, balconies, and views of landmarks. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Many apartments are also Vastu compliant. Muwaileh is just 10 minutes from University City and is close to restaurants, supermarkets, clinics, and educational facilities.
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,389,000

    2BHK | P.P 1% | MODERN COMMUNITY | STRONG DEMAND

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,054 sqft

    1,317 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,389,000

    2BHK SMART | DIFFERENT SIZES | FULL FACILITIES

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,056 sqft

    1,315 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,759,000

    3BHK+MAID PREMIUM FINISHES | FEW UNITS | FREEHOLD

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    5

    1,750 sqft

    1,005 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,769,000

    LUXURY 3BHK | CAR FREE | CLOSE TO DUBAI | P.P 1%

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    5

    1,785 sqft

    991 AED/sqft

  • Al Mamsha Hamsa

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    919,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000

    Al Mamsha Studio Apt with all facilities

    A M Commercial Broker FZE LLC logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    447 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000

    Al Mamsha Studio Apartment With All facilities

    Premium

    A M Commercial Broker FZE LLC logo image

    Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    447 sqft

    961 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    800,000

    2 Mins to Aljada |Easy Dubai Access| Near Airport

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Sama Residences, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    1,032 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    780,000

    Fountain + Park View | 1% PP | High Floor + ROI

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Raseel, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1