Apartments for sale in Muwaileh

1,218 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,210,000

    Premium Urban Living | Luxury Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,564 sqft

    773 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Exclusive Lifestyle | Prime Al Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,559 sqft

    641 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    540,000

    Luxury Comfort | Stylish Mamsha Residence

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,553 sqft

    347 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    810,000

    High-End Apartment | Luxury Urban Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,349 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    640,000

    Premium Lifestyle | Prime Mamsha Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,347 sqft

    475 AED/sqft

  • Hamsa 3

    Launch price:

    919,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    300,000

    Luxury Living | All-Inclusive Amenities

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,343 sqft

    223 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    520,000

    Elite Apartment | Premium Al Mamsha Spot

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    785 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    480,000

    Refined Living | Modern Luxury | Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    657 sqft

    730 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    219,000

    Luxury Home | Prime Community | Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    654 sqft

    334 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    580,000

    Premium Comfort | Luxury Living | Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    417 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • Al Mamsha Hamsa

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    919,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    360,000

    Exclusive Living | Luxury Apartment | Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    867 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Muwaileh, a community on the outskirts of Sharjah that offers affordable real estate and easy access to Dubai via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311). Prices average around 1,040,000 AED, making them a budget-friendly option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Apartments range from 410 to 1,600 sqft, with an average of 790 sqft. Most units come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, balconies, and views of landmarks. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Many apartments are also Vastu compliant. Muwaileh is just 10 minutes from University City and is close to restaurants, supermarkets, clinics, and educational facilities.
  • 19

    Apartment

    350,000

    Elegant Apartment | Premium Mamsha Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Hamsa, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    413 sqft

    847 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Luxury Lifestyle | Stylish Mamsha Home

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,562 sqft

    768 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Upscale Living | Prime Mamsha Location

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,559 sqft

    641 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    540,000

    Premium Apartment | Luxury Mamsha Life

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,554 sqft

    347 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,460,000

    Elite Living | Modern Luxury | Al Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    1,819 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    620,000

    Luxury Design | Exclusive Mamsha Address

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,349 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    300,000

    Premium Home | Stylish Al Mamsha Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,344 sqft

    223 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,652,000

    Sophisticated Living | Al Mamsha Luxury

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    2,495 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    510,000

    High-End Living | Prime Location | Mamsha

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    659 sqft

    773 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    280,000

    Luxury Apartment | Elite Al Mamsha Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    1

    2

    654 sqft

    428 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    580,000

    Premium Lifestyle | Luxury Mamsha Home

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    417 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    360,000

    Live the Mamsha Dream | Prime Location

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Souks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

    studio

    1

    416 sqft