Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 35

1,639 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 25 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Beach Access | Sea Views

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,090 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 25 days ago

    134,999 yearly

    Private Beach | Vacant | Sea View

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 25 days ago

    175,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,422/mo

    Furnished | Partial Sea View | Available

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,911 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sara Faci
    SUPERAGENT

    Sara Faci

  • Listed 25 days ago

    100,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,813/mo

    Partial Marina & Sea View | Furnished | Vacant

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sara Faci
    SUPERAGENT

    Sara Faci

  • Listed 26 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished l Low floor l Large layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 26 days ago

    104,900 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,441/mo

    Marina View | Best Deal | Unfurnished

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Armaan Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Armaan Hussain

  • Listed 26 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Sea View | 2 Balconies | Storage Room

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 26 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    RENOVATED UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | BEST LAYOUT

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,101 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ekaterina  Spitsyna
    SUPERAGENT

    Ekaterina Spitsyna

  • Listed 26 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Furnished 1BHK |Beach Access | Ready to Move

    H&S Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,199 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ali Mirza
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Mirza

  • Listed 26 days ago

    184,999 yearly

    Upgraded | Unfurnished | Sea View

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,990 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ahmad AbuTaha
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmad AbuTaha

  • Listed 26 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Beautiful Marina View I 2 Balconies I Large Size

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aurelia Prigoda
    SUPERAGENT

    Aurelia Prigoda

  • Listed 26 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | Fully Upgraded | Ultra Luxury

    The Boros Collection logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,317 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liam Pelser
    SUPERAGENT

    Liam Pelser

  • Listed 26 days ago

    950,000 yearly

    Luxury | Full Sea Views | Vacant

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 3,748 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yusuf Shaikh
    SUPERAGENT

    Yusuf Shaikh

  • Listed 26 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Vacant | Sea View | Unfurnished 2 Bedrooms

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 26 days ago

    144,999 yearly

    Sea View | Upgraded | Beachfront Access

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 26 days ago

    760,000 yearly

    Best Views | Designer Interior | Premium Furnished

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,551 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Oksana Frolova
    SUPERAGENT

    Oksana Frolova

  • Listed 26 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Available now | Furnished | 2BHK Amwaj 4 JBR

    Noghre real estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saima Nabeel

    Saima Nabeel

  • Listed 26 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished 2BR | Marina View | Luxury Layout

    NEWPORT HOMES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,376 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rohan Durrani
    SUPERAGENT

    Rohan Durrani

  • Listed 26 days ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,900/mo

    Ain Dubai & Beach View | Furnished | Available Now

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 779 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    George Khalifa
    SUPERAGENT

    George Khalifa

  • Listed 26 days ago

    95,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,550/mo

    Move In Ready | Spacious | Beach View | Furnished

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 713 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    George Khalifa
    SUPERAGENT

    George Khalifa

  • Listed 26 days ago

    269,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,155/mo

    Fully Upgraded | 4BD + Maid | Water View | Vacant

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 4, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew White
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew White

  • Listed 26 days ago

    99,900 yearly

    High Floor | Ready to Move in | Full Sea Views

    HEIMSTATT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,205 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alina Tkachuk
    SUPERAGENT

    Alina Tkachuk

  • Listed 26 days ago

    139,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,950/mo

    BEACH ACCESS | VACANT | MID-FLOOR

    Elite Property DXB logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 845 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Elise Staniland
    SUPERAGENT

    Elise Staniland

  • Listed 26 days ago

    179,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,769/mo

    Furnished | Ready to Move In | Marina view

    Paragon Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alyena Kellner
    SUPERAGENT

    Alyena Kellner

  • Listed 26 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Modern Renovated Kitchen | Maids Room | Vacant Now

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,990 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ismail Bilgin
    SUPERAGENT

    Ismail Bilgin

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,638
  • Avg. price101.2K47.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.7%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value564.9M2.7%
  • Sales volume2,25330.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,745
Murjan 1137,010
Amwaj 3136,802
Sadaf 7136,208
Rimal 1134,321
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,341

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru