Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 37

1,623 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 month ago

    159,000 yearly

    Best price - Furnished - Upgraded unit .

    J M S Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,866 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sumeet Gulabani
    SUPERAGENT

    Sumeet Gulabani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    165,000 yearly

    Biggest Layout 1466 sqft I Upgraded to a 2 BR

    Agnieszka Gomoluch Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,466 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Agnieszka Gomoluch
    SUPERAGENT

    Agnieszka Gomoluch

  • Listed 1 month ago

    850,000 yearly

    Ultra Luxury| Prime View| Vacant Waterfront Living

    4

    5

    Area: 3,801 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ana Reis

    Ana Reis

  • Listed 1 month ago

    195,000 yearly

    High Floor | Partial Sea View | Furnished

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,638 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Low Floor | Marina Views | Balcony

    Luxury Invest Group logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 855 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Samantha Scott
    SUPERAGENT

    Samantha Scott

  • Listed 1 month ago

    179,999 yearly

    High Floor 3 Bedroom + Maid | Sea & Ain View

    Featured
    Yogi International Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,029 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ramakant Chaturvedi
    SUPERAGENT

    Ramakant Chaturvedi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    300,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded I Middle Floor I Partial Sea View

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,877 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 2, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aurelia Prigoda
    SUPERAGENT

    Aurelia Prigoda

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Massive Layout | Pool & Sea View | Vacant

    Featured
    ARCH HOME REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,448 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sanjay Lakhwani

    Sanjay Lakhwani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    450,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    Primo International Branch  logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Pouya Mandavi
    SUPERAGENT

    Pouya Mandavi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    235,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Vacant | Maids Room

    AGENCY EIGHT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,898 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 5, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Naveen Sharma

    Naveen Sharma

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Unfurnished 4BHk + Maid I High Floor I Sea Views

    Ahmed Al Sheebani Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,851 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muzzammil Attash
    SUPERAGENT

    Muzzammil Attash

  • Listed 1 month ago

    333,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Low Floor | Vacant

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,389 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yusuf Shaikh
    SUPERAGENT

    Yusuf Shaikh

  • Listed 1 month ago

    275,000 yearly

    Marina View | High Floor | Vacant

    BEACON CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 2,898 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Asad Patel

    Asad Patel

  • Listed 1 month ago

    105,000 yearly

    Panoramic Sea View | Ready To Move | Beach Access

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,074 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 2, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rahil Shaikh
    SUPERAGENT

    Rahil Shaikh

  • Listed 1 month ago

    195,000 yearly

    Sea View | Maids Rooom | Full Upgraded | Spacious

    fam Properties - Branch 1 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,990 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Subhi Manafikhi

    Subhi Manafikhi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated | Unfurnished | Ready To Move In

    Premium
    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,990 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mia Engledew
    SUPERAGENT

    Mia Engledew

  • Listed 1 month ago

    650,000 yearly

    Sea Views | High Floor | Bills Included

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,865 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 1 month ago

    220,000 yearly

    Prime Location I Spacious Abode I Full Sea View

    LAND STERLING PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohamedali Akhlak Ahmed Upadhey
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamedali Akhlak Ahmed Upadhey

  • Listed 1 month ago

    300,000 yearly

    Luxury Furnished 3BR Duplex |Balcony & Marina View

    DLVB REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 1,719 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Vladimir Babaev

    Vladimir Babaev

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Sea View | Chiller Free | Vacant

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,648 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Konstantin Seleznov

    Konstantin Seleznov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    165,000 yearly

    Spacious | Well Maintained | Vacant

    D P A REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,883 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rabab Al HAj
    SUPERAGENT

    Rabab Al HAj

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    Bright 2BR I Unfurnished I Available Mid Oct I JBR

    Buckingham Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Akhil Dubal
    SUPERAGENT

    Akhil Dubal

  • Listed 1 month ago

    395,000 yearly

    Elite Modern Unit | Dubai Eye View | Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,475 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dina Daya
    SUPERAGENT

    Dina Daya

  • Listed 1 month ago

    750,000 yearly

    Exclusive | High Floor | Luxury Living

    Driven Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,202 ft²

    Apartment

    sensoria at Five Luxe, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Francesco Fabbri
    SUPERAGENT

    Francesco Fabbri

  • Listed 1 month ago

    450,000 yearly

    Newly Upgraded | HighFloor | World Class Amenities

    Premium
    Strada logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 1,938 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jakub Repela
    SUPERAGENT

    Jakub Repela

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,623
  • Avg. price101.2K47.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.8%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value562.4M2.9%
  • Sales volume2,23930.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,733
Murjan 1137,332
Amwaj 3136,802
Sadaf 7136,208
Rimal 1134,321
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,341

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru