Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 39

1,623 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Beautifully Furnished | 3BR + Maid's Room | Vacant

    Aaronz & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,127 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dennis Manalo
    SUPERAGENT

    Dennis Manalo

  • Listed 1 month ago

    290,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,018/mo

    Upgraded | High Floor | Fully Furnished | 5 Star

    Strada logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,162 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jakub Repela
    SUPERAGENT

    Jakub Repela

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Furnished | 2 Bedroom | High Floor

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 1 month ago

    450,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Furnished | Vacant October

    Featured
    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,519 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Sokovikova

    Irina Sokovikova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    289,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,010/mo

    Stunning Sea view | Premier Beachfront Living

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,390 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Oksana Frolova
    SUPERAGENT

    Oksana Frolova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,600/mo

    High Floor | Beach Access | Furnished

    Featured
    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 845 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Sokovikova

    Irina Sokovikova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    205,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Huge Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,653 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | High Floor | Marina View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,463 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 1 month ago

    129,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,456/mo

    Sea & Ain View | Private Beach Access | Balcony

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,090 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Armaan Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Armaan Hussain

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly

    Luxury Furnished 1BR | High Floor | Bills Included

    FAMZO VISION PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 704 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Francis Amenyi

    Francis Amenyi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    New Tower I Amazing Facilities I Private Beach

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 915 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aurelia Prigoda
    SUPERAGENT

    Aurelia Prigoda

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Large Layout | Upgraded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,922 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 1 month ago

    175,000 yearly

    Ain, Marina and Sea View | Beach and Metro Access

    Al Mirath Real Estates logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammed Abdullah Hamdan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammed Abdullah Hamdan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    168,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Vacant Now | Sea View

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ali Hail
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hail

  • Listed 1 month ago

    699,999 yearly

    Full Sea View | Upgraded | Fully Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,062 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alan Cardoso
    SUPERAGENT

    Alan Cardoso

  • Listed 1 month ago

    130,000 yearly

    Marina view | Upgraded | Furnished | 2 Beds

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,374 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    High Floor 1 Bedroom | Full Luxury Living

    Premium
    D&B Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 696 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Imen Hammouda
    SUPERAGENT

    Imen Hammouda

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Well Maintained| Ready To Move| Partial Sea Marina

    New Era Homes logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 2,827 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 8, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shareef Alhadidi
    SUPERAGENT

    Shareef Alhadidi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    HUGE APARTMENT | LOW FLOOR | 2 CAR PARKING | TRAM

    Hunter and Hunter Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,955 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Yasir Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Yasir Khan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    95,000 yearly

    1BHK For Rent | Marina Lake View | Higher Floor

    Fairy Homes Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 761 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 6, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Naeem Feroz Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Naeem Feroz Khan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    300,000 yearly

    Luxury Living | Sea View | Private Beach

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,390 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR | Upgraded | Unfurnished | VacantSoon

    Paradise Oasis Real Estate Brokers logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hussein Edris
    SUPERAGENT

    Hussein Edris

  • Listed 1 month ago

    260,000 yearly

    Panoramic Arabian Gulf & Ain Dubai View | Upgraded

    Gaia Living Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,943 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aslan Patov
    SUPERAGENT

    Aslan Patov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    183,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Dream Catcher Homes Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Afsal Murikenchery Kunhammad Saithumadath

    Afsal Murikenchery Kunhammad Saithumadath

  • Listed 1 month ago

    175,000 yearly

    Nice Sea View I Partially Renovated I 2 Parkings

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,921 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aurelia Prigoda
    SUPERAGENT

    Aurelia Prigoda

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range63K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed1,623
  • Avg. price101.2K47.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1937.8%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value562.4M2.9%
  • Sales volume2,23930.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,051
Sadaf 6142,752
Amwaj 4138,733
Murjan 1137,332
Amwaj 3136,802
Sadaf 7136,208
Rimal 1134,321
Bahar 5129,902
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,341

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru