Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 21

1,497 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 20 days ago

    58,000 yearly

    Vacant | Fully Furnished |Best Price

    Featured
    MARE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 409 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 7, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

     Ameen Mohammad Ahmad Al Zyout
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameen Mohammad Ahmad Al Zyout

  • Listed 20 days ago

    43,000 yearly

    Prime Location, Community View, Chiller Free

    ORAA Home Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 331 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 11, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Gis Saboh
    SUPERAGENT

    Gis Saboh

  • Listed 20 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Studio with Kitchen Appliances | Spacious Balcony

    On Plan Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Bilal Rafi

    Bilal Rafi

  • Listed 20 days ago

    44,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Cozy Living | Prime location

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 314 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hammad Jatoi

    Hammad Jatoi

  • Listed 20 days ago

    43,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | BALCONY | POOL VIEW | VACANT |

    studio

    1

    Area: 298 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    JOANNA VASEGHI

    JOANNA VASEGHI

  • Listed 20 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Studio | Azizi Riviera 37

    Featured
    REXGATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 320 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Omer Nadeem

    Omer Nadeem

  • Listed 20 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Cozy Studio | Unfurnished | High Floor

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 300 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Venus Eve Cajiles
    SUPERAGENT

    Venus Eve Cajiles

  • Listed 20 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Boulevard View | Ready to Move

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 371 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 13, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hammad Jatoi

    Hammad Jatoi

  • Listed 20 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Ready Move In| Spacious Studio | Chiller Free

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 402 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 7, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Maria Dolores Sampang
    SUPERAGENT

    Maria Dolores Sampang

  • Listed 20 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Premium Quality | Book Now

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hammad Jatoi

    Hammad Jatoi

  • Listed 20 days ago

    43,000 yearly

    Cozy Layout, Community view, Chiller Free

    ORAA Home Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 345 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 11, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Gis Saboh
    SUPERAGENT

    Gis Saboh

  • Listed 20 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | CHILLER FREE | SPACIOUS & FURNISHED

    Elio Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 461 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammad Qashoo

    Mohammad Qashoo

  • Listed 20 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Unfurnish Studio | Ready To Move | Prime Location

    Featured
    PRIME VISION PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Habiburahman Haji Abdul Mir

    Habiburahman Haji Abdul Mir

  • Listed 21 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & City View

    Umer Al Sahab Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 403 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Ali Binyamin

    Muhammad Ali Binyamin

  • Listed 21 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Burk Khalifa View | Studio | fully furnished

    T & A Partners Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 381 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Talgat Akishov

    Talgat Akishov

  • Listed 21 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | OPEN VIEW | LOW FLOOR

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 336 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 37, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Jahani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Jahani

  • Listed 21 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Furnished | Spacious Layout | Mid Floor Apt

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 385 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 17, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saleem Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Saleem Khan

  • Listed 21 days ago

    44,990 yearly

    Chiller Free | Multiple Options | Flexible Cheques

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 294 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rene Zaiter
    SUPERAGENT

    Rene Zaiter

  • Listed 21 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Furnished | Vacant | Multiple Cheque Options

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saleem Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Saleem Khan

  • Listed 21 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Amenities | Well Maintain

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 444 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saleem Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Saleem Khan

  • Listed 22 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    High Standard Furnished | Ready To Move Studio

    Blue Hills Real Estate LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 370 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Hassan Munir Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hassan Munir Ahmad

  • Listed 22 days ago

    50,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,406/mo

    Fully Furnished Studio Apartment for Rent

    Elan Real Estate - Meydan logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 47, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Majid  Ahmad

    Majid Ahmad

  • Listed 22 days ago

    51,990 yearly

    Bigger Layout | Large Terrace | Vacant

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 485 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shanvi Vinoba Kumar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shanvi Vinoba Kumar

  • Listed 22 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Large Balcony | Ready to Move in | Semi-Furnished

    URBAN AVENUE PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 420 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mohammed

    Hamza Mohammed

  • Listed 23 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Below Market | Ready To Move | Vacant

    NESTAWAY PROPTECH MENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 366 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Lisa Kraemer

    Lisa Kraemer

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price63.6K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6690.4%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value306.5M23.3%
  • Sales volume4,81524.6%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.5%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value450.4M23.2%
  • Sales volume6,17224.2%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,725
Azizi Riviera 4862,651
Azizi Riviera 4462,001
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,228
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,389
Azizi Riviera 153,734

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru