Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 23

1,497 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 24 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Studio for Rent |Multiple cheques|Azizi Riviera 48

    Huaxin Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 322 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Yuan Lu

    Yuan Lu

  • Listed 24 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Coxzy Living / Chiller Free / Prime Location

    Featured
    ELEMENTS HOMES REAL STATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 298 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aram Naji
    SUPERAGENT

    Aram Naji

  • Listed 24 days ago

    47,000 yearly

    Elegantly Furnished | Pool View | Balcony

    Property Market logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mazen Gabr
    SUPERAGENT

    Mazen Gabr

  • Listed 24 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | SMART HOME

    ARZHEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 299 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Damandeep singh

    Damandeep singh

  • Listed 24 days ago

    40,000 yearly

    Pool View | Vacant | Chiller Free

    D L X Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 315 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sourez Afrid mohammed
    SUPERAGENT

    Sourez Afrid mohammed

  • Listed 24 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | HIGH FLOOR | UNFURNISHED

    SKY WING REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sunil Kumar

    Sunil Kumar

  • Listed 24 days ago

    65,000 yearly

    Bright Studio | Community View | Fully Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 372 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nawal Ghaddar
    SUPERAGENT

    Nawal Ghaddar

  • Listed 24 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    Amazing Studio | Modern Layout | Ideal Living

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Karina Saakova

    Karina Saakova

  • Listed 24 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Well Maintained | High Floor | Chiller Free

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    3

    Area: 386 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 11, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Karina Saakova

    Karina Saakova

  • Listed 24 days ago

    57,000 yearly

    Ready to move in | Modern and High-end Finishing

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 375 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Laveena Fulwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Laveena Fulwani

  • Listed 24 days ago

    54,999 yearly

    Chiller Free | Largest layout | Available Now

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 546 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rene Zaiter
    SUPERAGENT

    Rene Zaiter

  • Listed 25 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment | Semi Furnished | Pool

    BAIT AL SAHER PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 356 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdul Rab

    Abdul Rab

  • Listed 25 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Balcony | ready to movin

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 356 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 44, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Akhmed Idigov

    Akhmed Idigov

  • Listed 25 days ago

    43,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  3,789/mo

    Unfurnished Studio for Rent in Azizi Riviera

    Elan Real Estate - Meydan logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 319 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Majid  Ahmad

    Majid Ahmad

  • Listed 25 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    UNFURNISHED | STUDIO | READY TO MOVE

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 315 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Syed Abdul Moiz
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Abdul Moiz

  • Listed 25 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Vacant | High Floor |Community View

    MARE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 339 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

     Ameen Mohammad Ahmad Al Zyout
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameen Mohammad Ahmad Al Zyout

  • Listed 25 days ago

    57,000 yearly

    Exclusive |Park View |Bright |Vacant |Furnished

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 324 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Anas
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Anas

  • Listed 25 days ago

    46,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,379/mo

    Fully Furnished | Balcony | Ready to Move | Bright

    Elan Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Mateen

    Muhammad Mateen

  • Listed 25 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment | Azizi Riviera 8 | Balcony

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 407 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mudassar Hussain
    SUPERAGENT

    Mudassar Hussain

  • Listed 25 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Bright Studio Unit | Great Amenities | Rent Now

    Asico Real Estate LLC - DWC Branch logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 374 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rafi  Dhillon

    Rafi Dhillon

  • Listed 25 days ago

    52,999 yearly

    BEACHFRONT | UNFURNISHED | STUDIO | AZIZI

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 337 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower C, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Danny Moran
    SUPERAGENT

    Danny Moran

  • Listed 25 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Pool & Street View | Great Deal

    Oia Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohamed Sami
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Sami

  • Listed 25 days ago

    44,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  3,966/mo

    Elegant Studio|Lagoon View|Prime Location

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 316 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 40, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sheraz Naeem
    SUPERAGENT

    Sheraz Naeem

  • Listed 25 days ago

    65,000 yearly

    COZY LAYOUT | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 296 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shanvi Vinoba Kumar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shanvi Vinoba Kumar

  • Listed 25 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished | Ready to Move | One cheque

    AGENCY EIGHT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 300 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Anastasiia Lavochnikova

    Anastasiia Lavochnikova

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price63.6K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6690.4%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value306.5M23.3%
  • Sales volume4,81524.6%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.5%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value450.4M23.2%
  • Sales volume6,17224.2%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,725
Azizi Riviera 4862,651
Azizi Riviera 4462,001
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,228
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,389
Azizi Riviera 153,734

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru