Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 25

1,497 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 26 days ago

    65,000 yearly

    Luxury | Furnished Studio | AZIZI Riviera

    RHK PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 337 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Awais

    Muhammad Awais

  • Listed 26 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Modern Studio | Spacious Balcony | Vacant

    Featured
    V NOBLES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 383 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 13, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Fakredin

    Mohammed Fakredin

  • Listed 26 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Economical Studio | Ready To Settle | Near Lagoon

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sayyed Ali Haider Naqvi

    Sayyed Ali Haider Naqvi

  • Listed 26 days ago

    45,999 yearly

    SPACIOUS STUDIO | READY TO MOVE | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

    D L X Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 415 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 17, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Hafeez

    Mohammed Hafeez

  • Listed 26 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Pool View | Furnished | Balcony | 4 Cheques

    Tierra Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Omar Moustafa

    Omar Moustafa

  • Listed 26 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    FURNISHED | 4 CHECQUES | MODERN LAYOUT

    Tierra Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 438 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Omar Moustafa

    Omar Moustafa

  • Listed 27 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Upgraded Unit | Fully Furnished | Huge Layout

    Property Solvers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 406 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 5, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammad Dawood
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Dawood

  • Listed 27 days ago

    49,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | READY TO MOVE l AZIZI

    Featured
    FUTURE LEGACY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 340 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Niayesh Kafili

    Niayesh Kafili

  • Listed 27 days ago

    50,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,406/mo

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    LuxLiving Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ourania Giakoumaki
    SUPERAGENT

    Ourania Giakoumaki

  • Listed 27 days ago

    40,000 yearly

    Studio with Kitchen Appliances | Balcony with View

    Premium
    On Plan Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdel Fattah Abahreh
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdel Fattah Abahreh

  • Listed 27 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Studio | Multiple cheques | Viewing Now

    O AND A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 372 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdullah Salam
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdullah Salam

  • Listed 27 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    Furnished Studio Apartment in Meydan

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    2

    Area: 322 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB
    SUPERAGENT

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 27 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Spacious Layout | City View

    K D K REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 321 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zaheer Abbas

    Zaheer Abbas

  • Listed 27 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Downtown Skyline View

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Siddiqa Shah
    SUPERAGENT

    Siddiqa Shah

  • Listed 27 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    Spacious | Multiple Units | Reaady to move

    D L X Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 377 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Hafeez

    Mohammed Hafeez

  • Listed 27 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Balcony & Pool View

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 379 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shahid  Hussain

    Shahid Hussain

  • Listed 27 days ago

    46,999 yearly

    Bright Studio | Meydan City View | Azizi Riviera

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 372 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 27, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohsin Maqsood
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohsin Maqsood

  • Listed 27 days ago

    46,000 yearly

    Prime Location | Unfurnished I Ready to Move In

    ESHEL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 298 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    KASRA  SADEGHPOUR

    KASRA SADEGHPOUR

  • Listed 28 days ago

    43,000 yearly

    COZY STUDIO | AMAZING POOL VIEW | CHILLER FREE

    AL ZAMUR REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Irfan Baig
    SUPERAGENT

    Irfan Baig

  • Listed 28 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    High Floor - Brand New Home - Book Now

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 396 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 28 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Best Price Studio - Multiple Cheques - Book Now

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 367 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 28 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Best Price - High Floor - Ready to Move - Book Now

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nadir Ali

    Nadir Ali

  • Listed 28 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS| BURJ KHALIFA| LAGOON VIEW| READY TO MOVE

    Premium
    FCD logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 384 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Kiran Gangaram

    Kiran Gangaram

  • Listed 28 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Pool View | Vacant Unit | Flexible Cheques

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 321 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rene Zaiter
    SUPERAGENT

    Rene Zaiter

  • Listed 28 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    ELEGANT STUDIO| PREMIUM STUDIO |MULTIPLE CHEQUES

    Tree House Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 315 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Wathsala Jayasanka

    Wathsala Jayasanka

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price63.6K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6690.4%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value306.5M23.3%
  • Sales volume4,81524.6%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.5%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value450.4M23.2%
  • Sales volume6,17224.2%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,725
Azizi Riviera 4862,651
Azizi Riviera 4462,001
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,228
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,389
Azizi Riviera 153,734

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru