Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One, page 22

1,497 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 23 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Furnished | Spacious Studio | Vacant

    Autograph by Deja Vu Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 322 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Kimberly Jane  Flores

    Kimberly Jane Flores

  • Listed 23 days ago

    55,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,847/mo

    Fully Furnished Studio | Building 45 | Azizi Rivie

    Elan Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 351 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Mateen

    Muhammad Mateen

  • Listed 23 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Burj View | Well Maintained | Unfurnished

    AURA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 374 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Alina Cameron

    Alina Cameron

  • Listed 23 days ago

    65,000 yearly

    STUDIO|BEST PRICE | FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE

    SB CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 342 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Bekhzod Musoev
    SUPERAGENT

    Bekhzod Musoev

  • Listed 23 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Prime Studio|Spacious Balcony|Modern Living

    REMART PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 349 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hamza  Mushtaq

    Hamza Mushtaq

  • Listed 23 days ago

    54,000 yearly

    High Floor | 12 Cheques | Chiller Free | Vacant

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 314 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ciara Reid
    SUPERAGENT

    Ciara Reid

  • Listed 23 days ago

    43,000 yearly

    READY TO MOVE \COMMUNITY VIEW\PRIME LOCATION

    MIND POINT REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 353 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 15, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Ghanim

    Ali Ghanim

  • Listed 23 days ago

    39,999 yearly

    BEACHFRONT|BRAND NEW|READY TO MOVE

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 337 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jawad  Rathore
    SUPERAGENT

    Jawad Rathore

  • Listed 23 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    COMMUNITY VIEW I UNFURNISHED I SPACIOUS

    J AND A REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 334 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sharique Imam

    Sharique Imam

  • Listed 23 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    LAGOON VIEW | UNFURNISHED | VACANT | READY TO MOVE

    ASAS VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 337 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tashkeel Alam
    SUPERAGENT

    Tashkeel Alam

  • Listed 23 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    LAGOON VIEW | UNFURNISHED | VACANT | READY TO MOVE

    Premium
    ASAS VIEW REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 340 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower B, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tashkeel Alam
    SUPERAGENT

    Tashkeel Alam

  • Listed 23 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    STUNNING LAYOUT | GREAT LOCATION | MODERN

    Top Neom Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 299 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    AHMED KARIM

    AHMED KARIM

  • Listed 23 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Spacious Studio with Balcony | Vacant Soon | Rent

    Featured
    M D EXPRESS REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 299 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hicham Salloum
    SUPERAGENT

    Hicham Salloum

  • Listed 23 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Modern Studio | Pool View | Move-In Ready

    Harbor Real Estate - Property Management logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 344 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Reda Elsayed Mohamed
    SUPERAGENT

    Reda Elsayed Mohamed

  • Listed 24 days ago

    47,999 yearly

    Huge Space, Burj View, Specious Studio

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 405 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 3, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 24 days ago

    41,999 yearly

    Amazing Space, Nice Layout, Open View

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 372 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 24 days ago

    44,000 yearly

    SMART SYSTEM | HIGH FLOOR | READY TO MOVE

    D L X Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 368 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 65, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Hafeez

    Mohammed Hafeez

  • Listed 24 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Studio

    INFINITE IMPERIAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 403 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Arjun Sharma
    SUPERAGENT

    Arjun Sharma

  • Listed 24 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Upgraded Studio Apartment in Azizi Riviera

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 360 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Suhail Kunhali
    SUPERAGENT

    Suhail Kunhali

  • Listed 24 days ago

    54,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | High Floor | Beautiful View | R

    Premium

    studio

    1

    Area: 296 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tarek Alsafdi

    Tarek Alsafdi

  • Listed 24 days ago

    63,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | 6 Cheques

    NET Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 366 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ashkan Ansari
    SUPERAGENT

    Ashkan Ansari

  • Listed 24 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Pool View | 20 Days Free Offer

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 372 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Agha Asad Khan

    Agha Asad Khan

  • Listed 24 days ago

    44,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  3,966/mo

    Unfurnished Studio |Kitchen Appliances |Pool View

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 322 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sheraz Naeem
    SUPERAGENT

    Sheraz Naeem

  • Listed 24 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio |Balcony & City View

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hammad Jatoi

    Hammad Jatoi

  • Listed 24 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Chiller Free | Furnished | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 292 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Saleem Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Saleem Khan

Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price63.6K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6690.4%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value306.5M23.3%
  • Sales volume4,81524.6%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 98K
  • Properties listed1,497
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.5%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value450.4M23.2%
  • Sales volume6,17224.2%

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Meydan One

Average prices for Studio Apartments for rent in Meydan One

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,153
Azizi Riviera 1763,725
Azizi Riviera 4862,651
Azizi Riviera 4462,001
Azizi Riviera 4361,422
Azizi Riviera 1960,201
Azizi RIviera 1859,228
Azizi Riviera 2557,995
Azizi Riviera 4656,389
Azizi Riviera 153,734

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru