Skip to results
search banner

Villas for rent in The Springs, page 22

761 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Large Plot | Corner Unit | Close to Lake

    Premium
    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,719 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    209,888 yearly

    Modern Layout | Spacious Villa | Great Community

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,204 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Reem Qassem
    SUPERAGENT

    Reem Qassem

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Type 1M | Spacious Layout | Prime Location

    Premium
    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,746 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru
    SUPERAGENT

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru

  • Listed 1 month ago

    185,000 yearly

    Beautifully Upgraded | 2 Bed | Vacant Now

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,860 ft²

    Built: 1,645 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 1 month ago

    325,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated |Pool & Park |3Bed+Maids

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,741 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Negotiable | Partially Upgraded | Vacant

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,298 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Glenn Curtis
    SUPERAGENT

    Glenn Curtis

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    3BR Fully Upgraded+Study | Type 3M | Private Pool

    Featured
    B S M PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 2,346 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Ebrahim Mirzaei
    SUPERAGENT

    Ebrahim Mirzaei

  • Listed 1 month ago

    165,000 yearly

    Type 4E layout | Springs 1 | Well maintained

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,690 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Karina Kemeklyte
    SUPERAGENT

    Karina Kemeklyte

  • Listed 1 month ago

    175,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated I Maid's Room I Opposite the Lake

    Premium
    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,803 ft²

    Built: 1,775 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva
    SUPERAGENT

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva

  • Listed 1 month ago

    245,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,050/mo

    Type 2M | Spacious | Close to Pool and Park

    Premium
    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,743 ft²

    Built: 2,555 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 1 month ago

    249,985 yearly

    Largest Layout | Well Maintained | Type 1M

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,746 ft²

    Built: 3,044 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Full Lake View I Upgraded & Extended I Type 3M

    Premium
    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,033 ft²

    Built: 2,343 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva
    SUPERAGENT

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva

  • Listed 1 month ago

    265,000 yearly

    3 BED + STUDY| BIG BASEMENT | LAKE VIEW | PVT POOL

    FOX SQUAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,493 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Ghayas Nazir
    SUPERAGENT

    Ghayas Nazir

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly

    Well Maintained | Upgraded Floor | Type 3E

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,185 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Glenn Curtis
    SUPERAGENT

    Glenn Curtis

  • Listed 1 month ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    Close to Lake + Park | Upgraded | Type 4M

    Treo Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,250 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Lucy Wells
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucy Wells

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,500/mo

    Prime Springs 3 Location | 2 Bedroom Villa

    Featured
    Paragon Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Olga Simsek
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Simsek

  • Listed 1 month ago

    185,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Type 4M | Landscaped Garden

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,860 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Glenn Curtis
    SUPERAGENT

    Glenn Curtis

  • Listed 1 month ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,400/mo

    2-Bedroom Villa | Near Lake & Park

    Featured
    Paragon Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Olga Simsek
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Simsek

  • Listed 1 month ago

    130,000 yearly

    WELL MAINTAINED | 2BR + STUDY | NEAR POOL AND PARK

    Top Line Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,527 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Nasir Mehmood
    SUPERAGENT

    Nasir Mehmood

  • Listed 1 month ago

    275,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,621/mo

    Desirable Springs | Type 1M | Back-to-Back

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Lucy Wells
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucy Wells

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Type 4M | Available 28th Nov' 2026

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,228 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Waseem Awan
    SUPERAGENT

    Waseem Awan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,900/mo

    Available Now | Type3M | Partially Upgraded

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,287 ft²

    Built: 2,365 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Lucy Wells
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucy Wells

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Near to Springs Souk | Best Offer

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,827 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Upgraded & Extended | Corner Unit | Vacant

    Premium
    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,185 ft²

    Built: 2,290 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Renovated | Landscaped | Prime Location

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,858 ft²

    Built: 1,656 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Jade Apollos
    SUPERAGENT

    Jade Apollos

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 170.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range130K - 950K
  • Properties listed761
  • Avg. price170.7K2.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft85.115.5%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value307.9M27.8%
  • Sales volume1,49729.9%

Price insights for Villas in The Springs

Average prices for Villas for rent in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15214,987
Springs 10210,571
Springs 8209,325
Springs 3207,020
Springs 11205,641
Springs 14202,133
Springs 4200,523
Springs 12200,255
Springs 2197,976
Springs 9197,611

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru