Skip to results
search banner

Villas for rent in The Springs, page 25

761 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    240,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded I Lake-Facing Villa | Type 3M | Vacant Soon

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Saqib Maroof
    SUPERAGENT

    Saqib Maroof

  • Listed 1 month ago

    290,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,100/mo

    Beautiful Lake View | Spacious Layout | Vacant

    Paragon Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 4,221 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Olga Simsek
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Simsek

  • Listed 1 month ago

    160,000 yearly

    2BR + Study | Fully Upgraded | Close to Amenities

    SQUADRA Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,923 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    249,999 yearly

    Fully Upgraded and Beautiful Landscaped Garden

    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,771 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Multiple Cheques | Vacant

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,827 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Spacious Villa | Unfurnished | Well Maintained

    Dar Al Aqar Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,770 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Daniela Serban

    Daniela Serban

  • Listed 1 month ago

    224,999 yearly

    Upgraded - Ready To Move - Type 3M

    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,286 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    240,000 yearly

    Upgraded| 3 BR+Study| Big Garden| Corner Plot|3E

    Featured
    Homes 4 U Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 5,061 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Ala Majid

    Ala Majid

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,770/mo

    Upgraded | Type 4M | 2 Bedrooms | Springs 2

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,860 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Ready Now | Near School

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 1 month ago

    225,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Extended | Single Row | Close to Park

    Premium
    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,286 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru
    SUPERAGENT

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    SPRING VILLAS | 2BHK ACCESSIBLE WITH IN THE AREA

    Shoaib Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    PLARIDEL JR DEOCARIZA

    PLARIDEL JR DEOCARIZA

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Remodelled | Private Location | Must View!

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,656 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 1 month ago

    149,990 yearly

    BEAUTIFULY UPGRADED | 2BR + STUDY | READY TO MOVE

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,725 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 1 month ago

    220,000 yearly

    Upgraded | 2 Bed + Study | Prime Location

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi
    SUPERAGENT

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,200/mo

    Great Location | Vacant Nov | Upgraded 4M

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,860 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Best Offer I Type 2M I Springs 3

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,598 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly

    Extended | Fully Upgraded | Type 4E | 3 Beds

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,595 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi
    SUPERAGENT

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,428/mo

    Close to DBS | Upgraded Villa | Type 4M

    Treo Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Lucy Wells
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucy Wells

  • Listed 1 month ago

    250,000 yearly

    Full Lake View I Upgraded 3E I Spacious Garden

    Premium
    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,844 ft²

    Built: 2,221 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva
    SUPERAGENT

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Well Maintained | 3 Bed + Study | Vacant

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,726 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Baker
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Baker

  • Listed 1 month ago

    270,000 yearly

    Skyline Oasis | Private Pool | Prime Location

    Rhem Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,226 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Terry Bandiala
    SUPERAGENT

    Terry Bandiala

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Fully upgraded | Type 4M | Springs 1

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Karina Kemeklyte
    SUPERAGENT

    Karina Kemeklyte

  • Listed 1 month ago

    320,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Upgraded | Extended | Springs 1

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,730 ft²

    Built: 2,305 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Karina Kemeklyte
    SUPERAGENT

    Karina Kemeklyte

  • Listed 1 month ago

    144,000 yearly

    Comfortable Living- Spacious- Prime Location

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,852 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Sana Kalsoom

    Sana Kalsoom

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 170.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range130K - 950K
  • Properties listed761
  • Avg. price170.7K2.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft85.115.5%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value307.9M27.8%
  • Sales volume1,49729.9%

Price insights for Villas in The Springs

Average prices for Villas for rent in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15214,987
Springs 10210,571
Springs 8209,325
Springs 3207,020
Springs 11205,641
Springs 14202,133
Springs 4200,523
Springs 12200,255
Springs 2197,976
Springs 9197,611

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru