Skip to results
search banner

Villas for rent in The Springs, page 28

761 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 months ago

    260,000 yearly

    Luxury Renovation | Springs 2 | Opposite Park

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,850 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi
    SUPERAGENT

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi

  • Listed 2 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Back To back | Converted 3 Bed

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,204 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Karina Kemeklyte
    SUPERAGENT

    Karina Kemeklyte

  • Listed 2 months ago

    250,000 yearly

    3 Bedrooms | Close To Park | Back To Back

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,656 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi
    SUPERAGENT

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi

  • Listed 2 months ago

    160,000 yearly

    2 Bedroom Villa | Vacant | The Springs 2

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,596 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Christian Van-Ristell

    Christian Van-Ristell

  • Listed 2 months ago

    210,000 yearly

    Type 4E Superb Renovated Corner Unit Big Landscape

    DNA Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,846 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Usman Mir
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Mir

  • Listed 2 months ago

    250,000 yearly

    Lake View l 3-BR Villa with Study l ready to move

    Al Mirath Real Estates logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,714 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Muhammed Abdullah Hamdan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammed Abdullah Hamdan

  • Listed 2 months ago

    274,990 yearly

    HUGE GARDEN | BEAUTIFULY UPGRADED | 3BR+STUDY | 3E

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,493 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 2 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    Big Plot | Spacious 2BR | Type 4M

    Water Edge Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,083 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Ramesh Lalwani

    Ramesh Lalwani

  • Listed 2 months ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Upgraded | Close to Souk | Vacant Now

    Premium
    haus & haus logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 1,827 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Ollie Ashton
    SUPERAGENT

    Ollie Ashton

  • Listed 2 months ago

    198,000 yearly

    Spacious I Well Maintained I Prime Location

    RiseUp logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,765 ft²

    Built: 2,362 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Muhammad Shafiq Abdul Wahid
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Shafiq Abdul Wahid

  • Listed 2 months ago

    199,990 yearly

    DEAL OF THE DAY | 3BR + STUDY | CORNER PLOT | 3E

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,222 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 2 months ago

    159,999 yearly

    Single Row - Beautiful Landscape Garden - Vacant

    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,828 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 2 months ago

    224,990 yearly

    FULL LAKE N FOUNTAIN VIEW | 3BR+STUDY | EXTENDED

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,913 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 2 months ago

    167,990 yearly

    WELL MAINTAINED | 2BR + STUDY | FUL LAKE VIEW | 4E

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,492 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 2 months ago

    144,990 yearly

    WELL MAINTAINED | 2BR+STUDY | CLOSE TO POOL N PARK

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,852 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 2 months ago

    179,990 yearly

    EXQUISITE VILLA | 2BR+STUDY | OPP BIG LAKE | 4E

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 4,440 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 2 months ago

    320,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  28,800/mo

    HUGE CORNER PLOT 2E | LAKE BACKING | UPGRADED

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 5,349 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Craig Wonnacott
    SUPERAGENT

    Craig Wonnacott

  • Listed 2 months ago

    155,000 yearly

    Lake Backing | Single Row | Available Now

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,843 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Emily Murphy
    SUPERAGENT

    Emily Murphy

  • Listed 2 months ago

    249,999 yearly

    Superbly Renovated Family Masterpiece in Springs

    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,437 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 2 months ago

    144,999 yearly

    Single Row - Well Maintained - Close to Park

    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,828 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 2 months ago

    150,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Single Row | Type 4M | Springs

    GRIFFIN PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Usman Liaqat
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Liaqat

  • Listed 2 months ago

    250,000 yearly

    Vacating Soon | Well Maintained | Big Plot

    Premium
    TOP WORTH REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,009 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Ashish Kothari

    Ashish Kothari

  • Listed 2 months ago

    230,000 yearly

    Type 3 E | Vacant |Ready to move | Fully Upgraded

    Bluechip Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,216 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Raja Zia
    SUPERAGENT

    Raja Zia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    224,888 yearly

    Well Maintained | Upgraded | Corner Plot

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,596 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Reem Qassem
    SUPERAGENT

    Reem Qassem

  • Listed 2 months ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,400/mo

    Type 4E l Semi-Upgraded | Extra Parking

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,726 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Junjie Feng
    SUPERAGENT

    Junjie Feng

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 170.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range130K - 950K
  • Properties listed761
  • Avg. price170.7K2.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft85.115.5%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value307.9M27.8%
  • Sales volume1,49729.9%

Price insights for Villas in The Springs

Average prices for Villas for rent in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15214,987
Springs 10210,571
Springs 8209,325
Springs 3207,020
Springs 11205,641
Springs 14202,133
Springs 4200,523
Springs 12200,255
Springs 2197,976
Springs 9197,611

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru