Skip to results
search banner

Villas for rent in The Springs, page 31

761 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 6 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Immaculate Condition | Vacant

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,845 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 6 months ago

    215,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,350/mo

    Negotiable | Converted 4M | Fully Upgraded

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,204 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Junjie Feng
    SUPERAGENT

    Junjie Feng

  • Listed 6 months ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,400/mo

    Negotiable | Park Backing | Extended Type 3E

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L2 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,116 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Junjie Feng
    SUPERAGENT

    Junjie Feng

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,770/mo

    View Now - Well Located - Type 4E

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,664 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Ruben De Boer
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruben De Boer

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,000/mo

    SPRINGS 15 | TYPE 3M | 3 BED | UPGRADED

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 2,342 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Craig Wonnacott
    SUPERAGENT

    Craig Wonnacott

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Landscaped Garden | Great Location

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,249 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Lewis Blanks

    Lewis Blanks

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    245,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,050/mo

    BRAND NEW | FULLY RENOVATED | VACANT NOW

    Featured
    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,683 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Farah Walters
    SUPERAGENT

    Farah Walters

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    155,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,950/mo

    Exclusive | Lake View | Vacant

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,843 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Ryan Lofts
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Lofts

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,650/mo

    Springs 4 | Close to Park | Fully Upgraded

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,250 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Ryan Lofts
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Lofts

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    173,000 yearly

    12 CHEQUES | Fully-furnished | Spacious Backyard

    Featured
    F P M S T G L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    IRYNA STRYGUN
    SUPERAGENT

    IRYNA STRYGUN

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    430,000 yearly

    Beautiful Lake View | Unique-meadows type Layout

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 6,379 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Pooja Arora
    SUPERAGENT

    Pooja Arora

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 170.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range130K - 950K
  • Properties listed761
  • Avg. price170.7K2.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft85.115.5%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value307.9M27.8%
  • Sales volume1,49729.9%

Price insights for Villas in The Springs

Average prices for Villas for rent in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15214,987
Springs 10210,571
Springs 8209,325
Springs 3207,020
Springs 11205,641
Springs 14202,133
Springs 4200,523
Springs 12200,255
Springs 2197,976
Springs 9197,611

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru