12Apartment 330,000One bedroom for sale Rashidiya open viewAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,115 sqft 295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 12,500,000BUILDING IN RASHEDYA G+ 6 GOOD PRICE 12.5Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,500 sqft 1,923 AED/sqft
11Apartment 330,000A prime opportunity for sale in Al Rashidiya TowerAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,115 sqft 295 AED/sqft
22Apartment 340,000Own a studio in Horizon Towers for AED 340,000Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 761 sqft 446 AED/sqft
22Apartment 340,000Own a Furnished Studio in Ajman TodayAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 761 sqft 446 AED/sqft
20Apartment 340,000Studio for Sale in Horizon 340,000 with ParkingAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 761 sqft 446 AED/sqft
20Apartment 340,000Studio for sale for 340K in Horizon Towers, AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 761 sqft 446 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 2,900,000Investment Building for Sale in Ajman | 7.6% ROI |Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 1,917 sqft 1,512 AED/sqft
30Apartment 748,0002BR for Sale in Al Waha Towers Open View 748,000Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,440 sqft 519 AED/sqft
21Apartment 748,548Golden Investment Opportunity 2BHK in Al WahaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,700 sqft 440 AED/sqft
19Apartment 340,000Furnished Studio in Horizon With Great Return ROI!Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 761 sqft 446 AED/sqft
3Land 1,800,000Residential/commercial land in Al Rashidiya, 6400Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
11Apartment 315,000Onebedroom apartment for sale in AlRashidiya TowerAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,115 sqft 282 AED/sqft
3Land 1,200,000Land in Al-Rashidiyah, opposite Al-Zahir PalaceAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3,800 sqft 315 AED/sqft
16Apartment 460,000Best Priced 2BR for Sale in RashidiyaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,565 sqft 293 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 11,000,000Building for sale in Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
4Villa 1,600,000Corner Arabic House for Sale in Rashidiya 2 AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7 5 3,574 sqft 447 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 918,534Pay only 5% and own a room without bank interestAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,283 sqft 715 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 9,500,000Building for sale with good income in rashidiya 2Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,696 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 9,500,000Exclusive offer on a premium property at ajmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 9,500,000Al Rashidiya +30 BR Investment with strong returnsAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
20Apartment 690,000Apartment Al Rashidiya | 290K Down PaymentAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,550 sqft 445 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 12,000,000Residential building 6500 sqft | prime locationAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,500 sqft 1,846 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...