SuperAgent4Land 31,000,000Land For Sale , Al Rashida 1 On Khalifa MainAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 31,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
19Apartment 450,000Spacious 2 BR in Al Rashidiya TowersAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,566 sqft 287 AED/sqft
19Apartment 820,000Luxury apartment for sale in Falcon TowersAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 3 3 1,650 sqft 496 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 12,500,000For sale: A prime investment building in the heartAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,450 sqft 1,937 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 5,800,000Land available for sale in Al Rashidiya 1 - AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 580 AED/sqft
6Apartment 350,000Al Rashidiya Towers 1 BR ApartmentAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,200 sqft 291 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 7,500,000Entire building for sale with high return and a veAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,344 sqft 1,182 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000Al Rashidiya Towers Land OpportunityAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,266 sqft 725 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 10,000,000G+4 Bldg 9.2% ROI | 8 Shops & Freehold for All"Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,470 sqft 1,545 AED/sqft
10Apartment 767,641Two bedrooms and a living room in Oasis towersAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,539 sqft 498 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Whole Building 9,500,000Residential building for sale in Al Rashidiya areaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 16,000,000Building for sale, excellent location and high retAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 7,581 sqft 2,110 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 1,950,000An Arab house in Al Rashidiya.....................Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 5 5 5,950 sqft 327 AED/sqft
6Land 6,200,000Spacious Residential Land in Al RashidiyaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,226 sqft 753 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,200,000For Sale – Residential & Commercial LandAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,266 sqft 750 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 5,500,000Investment Land in Ajman Al Rashidiya G plus 6Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 12,400 sqft 443 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 10,700,000Prime Investment Building for Sale – Al RashidiyaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 6,000 sqft 1,783 AED/sqft
29Apartment 390,000Stylish 2 BR Apartment in Al Rashidiya TowersAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,500 sqft 260 AED/sqft
16Apartment 430,000Charming 2 BR with Balcony in Al Rashidiya, AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,455 sqft 295 AED/sqft
8Apartment 250,000Studio for sale in Falcon Towers, freehold ownershAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 570 sqft 438 AED/sqft
6Apartment 599,320Apartment for sale in Orient Towers, one bedroom aAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,100 sqft 544 AED/sqft
19Apartment 690,000For sale two rooms and a living room in Al-RashidAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,700 sqft 405 AED/sqft
13Apartment 595,000For sale: 2-bedroom apartment with a living room,Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,700 sqft 350 AED/sqft
8Apartment 625,000Apartment for sale, directly overlooking the creekAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,700 sqft 367 AED/sqft
13Apartment 595,000For sale: two-bedroom apartment with a living roomAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,700 sqft 350 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...