SuperAgent17Whole Building 12,000,000Building on a main street, great entranceAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,450 sqft 1,860 AED/sqft
9Apartment 285,000Horizon Studio Cash Furnished Sea View DealAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 660 sqft 431 AED/sqft
9Apartment 288,000Immediate receipt studio, including furnishingsAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 660 sqft 436 AED/sqft
11Villa 1,600,000Villa for sale / Residential/Commercial / BargainAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 4 5 4,025 sqft 397 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Apartment 315,000STUDIO FOR SALE AJMAN ONE TOWERS LOW PRICE PARKINGAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 650 sqft 484 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 480,000Apartment for sale in Horizon TowersAl Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,800 sqft 266 AED/sqft
2Land 2,500,000Land for Sale / Al-Rashidiya / ResidentialAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 390 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Whole Building 9,000,000Fully Operational Building-High ROI-Prime LocationAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,392 sqft 1,408 AED/sqft
6Apartment 475,000Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR ApartmentAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,400 sqft 339 AED/sqft
19Apartment 335,000The strongest cash deal in Al Rashidiya1- nowAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 940 sqft 356 AED/sqft
6Apartment 570,000Own a distinctive apartment in the Orient Towers iAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,500 sqft 380 AED/sqft
29Apartment 420,000Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR ApartmentAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,500 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,400,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Al RashidiAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,458 sqft 526 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 14,500,000Al Rashidiya 3 Building for SaleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,350 sqft 2,283 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 9,500,000For investment lovers, a building for saleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Apartment 415,000City View | Freehold | Prime Location | Cash PriceAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,565 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 1,400,000for Sale in Al Rashidiya 3 | Residential & CommercAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7 3 2,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
10Apartment 459,985Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR ApartmentAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,566 sqft 293 AED/sqft
7Apartment 270,000Studio apartment for sale in Horizon Towers, AjmanFeaturedAl Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 650 sqft 415 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 1,650,000Investment Villa Rented Expandable Great PriceAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 4 5 4,025 sqft 409 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 921,2962BR Apartment with 46K Down in Ajman CenterAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,795 sqft 513 AED/sqft
24Apartment 475,000tioning for yecondar-round comfort, and covered paAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 1,400 sqft 339 AED/sqft
7Apartment 310,005Ready-to-move-in studio apartment for resaleAl Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 525 sqft 590 AED/sqft
First Sale7Apartment 588,000Prime location with all facilities and amenitiesAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,085 sqft 541 AED/sqft