SuperAgent8Apartment 340,000A golden opportunity to own a luxurious studioAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman studio 1 760 sqft 447 AED/sqft
3Land 1,800,000Land for sale / Ground floor +5 / 6400 sq ftAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 9,500,000For investment lovers, a building for saleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,600 sqft 1,696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Whole Building 11,500,000Building on a main street, great entranceAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,450 sqft 1,782 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 11,000,000Investment Building for Sale in Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,833 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 10,000,000Commercial Residential Building G+4 (Zawiya)Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,460 sqft 1,547 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Apartment 804,000Your golden opportunity to own a home in the heartAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,172 sqft 686 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 13,000,000Al Rashidiya Towers 30 BR CornerAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 8,000 sqft 1,625 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 1,600,000Building for sale, excellent location and reasonabAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,830 sqft 417 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 9,500,000Investment Opportunity Building in Al RashidiyaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,410 sqft 1,482 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 10,000,000Al Rashidiya Towers 30 BRAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
8Villa 1,000,000spacious residential and commerical villa for saleAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 3 2,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
23Whole Building 3,600,000brand new g+4 residential building for sale ajmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 2,000 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
8Apartment 370,0001BHK Apartment for Sale in City Towers at a SpeciaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 757 sqft 488 AED/sqft
12Villa 1,150,0008BR Villa for Family Sharing, Rashidiya 3, AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 1,800 sqft 638 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,700,000ForSale Prime Residential Investment Land in AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,400 sqft 421 AED/sqft
3Land 3,000,000Distinctive land for sale behind and next to GrandAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,432 sqft 466 AED/sqft
7Apartment 350,000Al Rashidiya 1 with BalconyAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 905 sqft 386 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 2,500,000Prime Investment Building in Rashidiya AjmanAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 2,500,000Residential Income Property Rashidiya 250K ROIAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
7Apartment 390,000Creek View | Spacious 1BR | SaleAl Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,450 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 9,500,000Residential Building in Strategic Location9.2yieldAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,400 sqft 1,484 AED/sqft
8Apartment 420,000Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR ApartmentAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,544 sqft 272 AED/sqft
12Apartment 410,000Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR ApartmentAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,544 sqft 265 AED/sqft
14Apartment 410,000Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BRAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 2 1,544 sqft 265 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAjman DowntownView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...