Properties for sale in Al Rashidiya, page 4

249 properties
Map view
  • 2

    Land

    2,100,000

    Investment Land Residential Commercial Rashidiya 2

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,630 sqft

    316 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Villa

    730,000

    House for sale Al Rashidiya 3 Ajman prime locatio

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    4

    3

    1,992 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Whole Building

    9,500,000

    Residential building for sale | High ROI | G+4

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    5,600 sqft

    1,696 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Villa

    850,000

    Arabian house + shops in Al Rashidiya 3 with a gre

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6

    4

    1,850 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    417,000

    2BHK Empty Apartment in Rashidiya Towers

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,556 sqft

    267 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000

    Own a residential unit in the Creek Tower project

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,088 sqft

    735 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    450,000

    Immediate handover|Freehold|Prime location|Cash pr

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,590 sqft

    283 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    340,000

    Cash-ready opportunity… move now or miss it

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    285,000

    Studio for Sale in Horizon Towers with Stunning Vi

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    660 sqft

    431 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR apt with good finish – AED 350000K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    590,000

    3BR apartment in Pearl Towers – AED 590K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    460,000

    AED 460,000 – 2 Bedroom Apartment in Al Rashidiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own 1BR in Pearl Towers for AED 350K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Whole Building

    12,500,000

    For Sale: Distinctive Building in Ajman,

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    6,400 sqft

    1,953 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    460,000

    Own 2BHK in the heart of Ajman for AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    AED 430,000 creek-view 2BHK in Ajman Pearl Towers

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    590,000

    AED 590,000 for a 3-bedroom in Ajman Pearl Towers.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    460,000

    2BR apartment in Al Rashidiya Towers at a special

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    350,000

    Own1BR living room Pearl Towers for AED 350000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    460,000

    Apartment in Al Rashidiya Towers for AED 460,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    590,000

    Al Lulu Towers apartment – AED 590,000 “3 bedrooms

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,659 sqft

    355 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    775,000

    AED 381,000 down Payment for a 2BHK in Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,937 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    330,000

    Apartment sale/Private parking/Attractive return

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    412 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BHK AED 350,000 in Ajman Pearl Tower & parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    904 sqft

    387 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BR Apartment in Pearl Towers AED 350000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    904 sqft

    387 AED/sqft

Map