Villas for sale in Ajman, page 3

20,643 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Villa

    3,400,000

    Al Yasmeen 1 5 bedroom master Villa

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    6,200 sqft

    548 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Classic design villa, registration fees included

    Al Masa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    2,150,000

    6BR Luxury Classic Villa for sale in Al Helio 2 .

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,400 sqft

    632 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Modern villa with no annual fees, 5 bedrooms

    SAMA CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,649,000

    Luxury Modern Palace for Sale in Al Zahya Ajman |

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,050 sqft

    540 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Villa in Al Amerah – Including Electricity& Water

    Al Masa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    663 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Own a villa with a terrace, including registration

    Al Masa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Al Helio 2 6 bedroom master Villa

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    663 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Modern villa, freehold, all fees included

    SAMA CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    1,649,000

    Luxury Modern Villa for Sale in Al Zahya Ajman | F

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,050 sqft

    540 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Villa with pool with minimal down payment

    Al Masa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,450,000

    European design villa, registration fees included

    Al Masa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    481 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Al Zaheya Gardens 5 bedroom Villa

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    547 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,350,000

    Own a detached villa at a good price

    Al Masa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    3

    5

    3,014 sqft

    447 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,420,000

    Two floors and a rooftop - fees included - negotia

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    5

    7

    1,722 sqft

    824 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Modern villa | 5 master bedrooms | Freehold |

    SAMA CITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    1,740,000

    Modern villa design, registration fees included

    Al Masa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    577 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    1,100,000

    For Rent or Sale – Luxury Villa inAl zahiya Uptown

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    1,400 sqft

    785 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,150,000

    Luxury villa in Al Zahia area, Ajman - Negotiable

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    1,800 sqft

    638 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,870,000

    A distinctive corner villa for sale in Al Helio 2

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,200 sqft

    584 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Luxury Villa- 5BHKAL-Zahia- Total Price 1,750,000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    1,350,000

    5 Bedroom Villa in Al Zahia at an Excellent Price

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7

    1,722 sqft

    783 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Luxury villa For Sale in Al Zahia Ajman,

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    6

    3,200 sqft

    593 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Corner Villa- 4BHK+Maid Room- Luxury- Good Price

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,100 sqft

    532 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Classic Villa_ with Roof Lounge_ Included Fees

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    6

    3,100 sqft

    612 AED/sqft

Map