Apartments for sale in Al Furjan, page 2

2,140 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    799,000

    Prime Location | Modern | Pool View

    Property Network logo image

    Prime Residency 3, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    419 sqft

    1,906 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    510,000

    Road View | Investor Deal | Prime Location

    Time Homes Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Star, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    385 sqft

    1,324 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,199,000

    5 min from Metro| Closed kitchen| Open view

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Vistara House, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    832 sqft

    1,441 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    750,000

    Pool view | Stylish furnished studio | Q2 handover

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    Serene Gardens 2, Serene Gardens, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    398 sqft

    1,884 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,565,799

    Elegant Design | Spacious 2BR | Great Investment

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reef 999, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,682 sqft

    1,525 AED/sqft

  • Richmond District

    Launch price:

    890,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/35/5/50
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    630,000

    Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Sakandar, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    322 sqft

    1,956 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    589,999

    ELEGANT DESIGN | INVESTOR DEAL | 8.5% NET ROI

    Al Ranim Properties logo image

    AZIZI Roy Mediterranean, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    384 sqft

    1,536 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,249,999

    Brand-New | Pool View | Vacant | Must See

    BRICK HUB PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Amalia Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    859 sqft

    1,455 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    | Fully Fitted Kitche| Orime Location | Cash Offer

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    SunVale, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,030 sqft

    1,553 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    CANCELLED 1BHK POOL VIEW | 2 MINS WALK TO METRO !!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Beverly Gardens, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    783 sqft

    1,340 AED/sqft

  • Sunvale

    Launch price:

    1,090,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/60
    Dubai,Al Furjan,SunVale

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Best Deal | High Floor | Balcony and Pool View

    J A S Vision Real estate logo image

    Azizi Star, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    904 sqft

    1,216 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    529,999

    BEST ROI | LUXURY STUDIO | BIG LAYOUT | URGENT

    J A S Vision Real estate logo image

    Azizi Plaza, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    395 sqft

    1,341 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    ready soon| Pool View| Near To Metro| Modern Open

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Havelock Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    752 sqft

    1,595 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Furnished 2BR | Near Metro| 2 Parking | Spacious

    Real Choice Real Estate logo image

    5th Avenue, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,394 sqft

    1,434 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Furnished | Ready to Move In | Premium Unit

    Vero logo image

    Millennium Talia Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    781 sqft

    1,536 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,874,999

    Motivated Seller | Mortgage Available | Great view

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Equiti Home B, Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,573 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Prime Location | Close to Metro | Stunning 1BR

    Metrika Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Neila, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    710 sqft

    1,478 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Ultra-Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment | Off-Plan Sale

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Avenue Residence 6, Avenue Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,024 sqft

    1,757 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Near Metro | Pool View|High Floor |Spacious Layout

    INDUS REAL ESTATE (L.L.C) (DMCC  BRANCH) logo image

    Floarea Vista, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    786 sqft

    1,717 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,120,000

    Luxury Meets Comfort |1BR Celeste Heights | Sale

    EASY NEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Celeste Heights, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    852 sqft

    1,314 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,180,000

    Below Original Price | 1BR | Investor Deal

    MONARCH HILL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Central, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    770 sqft

    1,532 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    1BHK | High Floor | Rented | Notice Served

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Azizi Farishta, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    799 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Spacious Layout | Modern Finishes | High ROI

    Enara Properties logo image

    PG Maison, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,433 sqft

    1,325 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | SEMI FURNISHED

    YOHO PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    PG One, Al Furjan, Dubai