Properties for sale in Dubai, page 19

113,715 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Villa

    3,400,000

    Single Row | Brand New | Spacious 3BR Villa

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Cherrywoods, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,937 sqft

    1,755 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,199,388

    Spacious Layout | DLD Waiver | Handover Dec 2025

    Luxe Finder Real Estate logo image

    Luma Park Views, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,360 sqft

    1,617 AED/sqft

  • 1

    Apartment

    4,100,000

    Blvd View | Full Furnished | Downtown Living

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    Act One, Act Towers, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,110 sqft

    3,693 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,067

    Large Layout | Elegant Waterfront Living

    McCone Properties logo image

    Vue Doree, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,931 sqft

    2,221 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000

    Spacious Layout | Large Balcony | Canal View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Imperial Avenue, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,721 sqft

    2,469 AED/sqft

  • Eltiera Views

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands,Eltiera Views

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,053,100

    OP Price | Motivated Seller | Prime Location

    CASABELLA LUXURY REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Natura, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,103 sqft

    976 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,000

    Elegant 1BR Apartment in Amaris Residence JVC

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    Amaris Residences, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,014 sqft

    1,306 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Fully Furnished | High Floor | High ROI

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S06 logo image

    Elbrus Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    649 sqft

    1,848 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    High Floor | Corner Unit | Park View | Brand New

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Park Horizon Tower 2, Park Horizon, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,001 sqft

    2,597 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Perfect Price | Forest Living Unique Eco-Friendly

    Premium

    PROFOUND REALTORS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cilia Tower 1, Cilia at Ghaf Woods, Ghaf Woods, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    740 sqft

    2,027 AED/sqft

  • The Mirage

    Launch price:

    2,010,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Sheikh Zayed Road,Sobha Central,The Mirage at Sobha Central