Properties for sale in Dubai, page 25

113,706 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    2,434,000

    New Launch | Submit Your EOI Now | 60:40 Plan

    Enara Properties logo image

    Lagoon Views 12 Tower D, Lagoon Views 12, Lagoon Views, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,579 sqft

    1,541 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Modern Design | Spacious Layout | Priced to Sell

    Nest Seekers International logo image

    Golf Views Seven City, JLT Cluster Z, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,517 sqft

    1,186 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    13,553,000

    Premium Villas | Family-Friendly Community

    Oia Properties logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 11, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,394 sqft

    2,119 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    NEXT TO LAGOONS | BEST PRICE | PREMIUM LOCATION

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,806 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    675,000

    Payment Plan | Modern Amenities | Luxurious Studio

    Prophunters Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Titania, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    375 sqft

    1,800 AED/sqft

  • Fauchon Residences

    Launch price:

    1,380,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Prestige One Developments
    Dubai,Al Satwa,Jumeirah Garden City

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,203,910

    Exceptional Living | Luxury Interiors

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Maybach Ultimate Luxury Tower B, Maybach Ultimate Luxury, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    2

    3

    973 sqft

    3,292 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000

    Unfurnished 2BR |Jumeirah Living Marina Gate Tower

    Christie’s International Real Estate Dubai logo image

    Jumeirah Living Marina Gate, Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,416 sqft

    2,824 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    34,499,999

    SOPHISTICATED LIVING | PRIVATE POOL | EXCLUSIVE

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Bugatti Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,787 sqft

    12,378 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Golf course view | VD1 Type | Standalone

    Strada logo image

    Flora, Damac Hills, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,618 sqft

    1,586 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000

    VACANT IN JULY | MOTIVATED SELLER | GOOD ROI

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Elz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    393 sqft

    1,526 AED/sqft

  • Skyhills Astra

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    850,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/15/25/40
    Developed by
    HRE Development
    Dubai,Dubai Science Park,Skyhills Astra

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 40%
  • 23

    Villa

    7,300,000

    Large Plot | 4 Beds + Maid | Private Pool

    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    Naseem, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    6

    9,925 sqft

    735 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    1,300,000

    Extra Discount for Direct Buyers I Distress Deal I Transferable PP

    BEACON CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Reportage Village 1, Reportage Village, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    977 sqft

    1,330 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,989,000

    LUXURY FURNISHED 3BD | MARINA VIEW | PREMIUM

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Sol Levante, District 1, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,902 sqft

    1,571 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    825,000

    Spacious Living Full furnished Close to School

    Petals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    May Residence 3, May Residence, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,155 sqft

    714 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    12,850,000

    Stop Scrolling | Investor Deal | Call Now

    Premium

    R N S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Palace Villas - Ostra, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    4

    4

    9,300 sqft

    1,381 AED/sqft

  • Altan

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    3,221,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Altan

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,655,888

    Branded Apartment | 0% Commission | High Returns

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Palace Residences Hillside A, Palace Residences Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,062 sqft

    2,500 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000

    Ready To Move In | Spacious Villa In Al Barsha 2

    Castles Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Al Barsha 2 Villas, Al Barsha 2, Al Barsha, Dubai

    6

    7

    15,004 sqft

    933 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    799,000

    Exclusive OP Resale | Premium Studio | High Roi

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    352 sqft

    2,269 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,752,000

    Iconic Trump Tower | Burj Khalifa View | OP + DLD

    PROSPER INTL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Trump Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,669 sqft

    4,045 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment