New10Land 390,000Best deal residential land perfect home locationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 145 AED/sqft
New10Land 390,000Prime residential land quiet area great value actMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 145 AED/sqft
New9Land 460,000Prime Freehold Villa Land Sharjah Hot DealMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 164 AED/sqft
New7Land 460,000Rare Residential Plot Direct Owner SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 164 AED/sqft
New9Land 410,000Freehold Villa Land Al Ruwaidat Direct OwnerAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 169 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20268DeemLaunch price:1,690,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed bySharjah,Hayyan2 - 6 Beds
New10Land 410,000Prime Plot 97 Street Opposite Al Suyoh SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 169 AED/sqft
New10Land 430,000Limited offer residential land prime spot buy nowAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,967 sqft 144 AED/sqft
New10Land 430,000Secure now residential land great price act fastAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,967 sqft 144 AED/sqft
New10Land 448,650Ready Villa Land 36m Road Direct Owner DealAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,991 sqft 150 AED/sqft
New10Land 448,650Prime Villa Plot Al Sahmah G+2 Freehold SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,991 sqft 150 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20265HayyanLaunch price:1,899,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/95Developed bySharjah,Hayyan2 - 6 Beds
New10Land 710,000Prime Corner Plot Two Streets Near Street 97Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,254 sqft 135 AED/sqft
New10Land 710,000Corner Villa Plot Al Matarq G+2 Freehold SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,254 sqft 135 AED/sqft
New9Land 428,640Limited offer residential land prime spot buy nowAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 160 AED/sqft
New10Land 428,640Prime Al Blida 2 Villa Plots Near Main RoadAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 160 AED/sqft
New10Land 1,300,000Prime Corner Villa Plot Al Hoshi Freehold SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 245 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20282Aryam VillasLaunch price:2,494,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/30/60Developed bySharjah,Sharjah Waterfront City,Ajmal Makan City,The View Island5 Beds
New12Land 1,300,000Corner Plot Two Streets G+1+Roof Al Hoshi SharjahHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 245 AED/sqft
New10Land 413,600Best Freehold Residential Deal in Al Blida TodayAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 160 AED/sqft
New9Land 413,600Prime Villa Plots Near Main Road in SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 160 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Corner Plot Near 97 Street with Easy InstallmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 165 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Best Villa Investment Deal in Al Blida SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 165 AED/sqft
New projectOff-plan12Khalid Bin Sultan CityLaunch price:1,850,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/35/60Sharjah,Al Rowdat Suburb,Khalid Bin Sultan City2 - 5 Beds
New10Land 427,350Smart Villa Investment Plot at Excellent PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,590 sqft 165 AED/sqft
New10Land 427,350Golden Residential Opportunity in Al Blida SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,590 sqft 165 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Al Sehma Investment Land OpportunityAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Best Investment Plots for Villas in Sharjah TodayAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,432 sqft 164 AED/sqft
New10Land 400,000Golden Opportunity for Villa Investment in SharjahAl Sehma, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,564 sqft 156 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20293Hamsa 3Launch price:919,000 AEDDeveloped bySharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa1 - 3 Beds