Apartments for sale in Yas Island

1,689 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,299,990

    √Furnished | Branded Luxury Living | Low Premium√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Yas Links Luxury Living, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,421 sqft

    3,026 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Beach Access l Golf and Sea View | Spacious

    Better Homes - Abu Dhabi logo image

    Mayan 5, Mayan, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    660 sqft

    2,575 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,874,495

    Senna Tower | Corner Unit | Garden View

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    877 sqft

    2,137 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,494,000

    Hot Deal | High Floor | Selling on OP

    PRESIGHT PROPERTIES   - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Yas Riva Residences, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    508 sqft

    2,940 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,275,000

    High Floor l Spacious Studio l Hot Deal

    Sustainble Homes Real Estate logo image

    Views B, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    463 sqft

    2,753 AED/sqft

  • Yas Park Place

    Launch price:

    1,390,000 AED

    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished

    Address Point Properties LLC logo image

    Views B, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,235 sqft

    2,591 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,079,999

    Modern Studio | Premium Lifestyle Living

    PRO PROPERTY INVESTMENT - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Selina Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    449 sqft

    2,405 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000

    Great Deal|Ground Floor|Private Terrace

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    The Sustainable City - Yas Island, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,079 sqft

    2,548 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Elite 2BR| Low-Floor| Rented| Full Canal Views

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Waters Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,177 sqft

    2,124 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Freehold | Furnished 2BR | 40/60 PP | Yas Island

    Premium

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    Views B, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,236 sqft

    2,386 AED/sqft

  • Yas Living

    Launch price:

    980,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/60/35
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Yas Living

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    Beach Access l Sea & Golf View l 2+Maid

    Better Homes - Abu Dhabi logo image

    Mayan 5, Mayan, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,443 sqft

    2,286 AED/sqft

  • Discover flats for sale in Yas Island, the entertainment capital of Abu Dhabi. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 2,770,000 AED compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for its vibrant lifestyle, Yas Island offers residents access to major attractions including a golf course, Yas Mall, IKEA, a public beach with watersports, parks, trendy restaurants, and premium resorts. Flats range in size from 460 to 2,000 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, and shared amenities such as a gym and pool. Many also feature children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, covered parking, building lobbies, and security services.
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,899,999

    Hot Deal Offer | Perfect Investment | Premium Live

    Home Seekers real estate logo image

    Waters Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,405 sqft

    2,064 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Invest Now| Amazing 2BR |Unique Living|Prime Area

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Yas Living, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,173 sqft

    2,216 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Spacious 2BR |Balcony |Modern Living |Great Deal

    High Vision Properties logo image

    Waters Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,076 sqft

    2,044 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Clara | Canal View | High Floor | BELOW OP

    Better Homes - Abu Dhabi logo image

    Yas Riva Residences, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,216 sqft

    2,384 AED/sqft

  • Stellar by Elie Saab

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Stellar by Elie Saab

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    Prime Investment | High-Quality | Time to Own

    Better Homes - Abu Dhabi logo image

    Opula Residence, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    707 sqft

    1,966 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    High Floor | Canal and Pool Views | High ROI

    Better Homes - Abu Dhabi logo image

    Waters Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    458 sqft

    2,729 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000

    Corner Unit || Amazing Community ||

    ADVISORS PROPERTIES - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Yas Living, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,524 sqft

    2,821 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Best Deal| Modern Living| Prime Area

    KATAL PROPERTY INVESTEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    468 sqft

    2,243 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,599,999

    Partial Canal and Sea World | Fully Furnished

    WHITE ROCK REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP logo image

    Waters Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    700 sqft

    2,285 AED/sqft

  • Novayas

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Elite 1 BR | High End Facilities | Luxurious Life

    Oia Properties logo image

    Views B, Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    806 sqft

    2,481 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,082,000

    Lowest premium / Corner unit / Community view

    Fair Trade Real Estate Broker logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,668 sqft

    1,847 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Reduced price / Canal and pool view / Vacant

    Fair Trade Real Estate Broker logo image

    Waters Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    489 sqft

    2,351 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Well-priced / Fully furnished / Vacant soon

    Fair Trade Real Estate Broker logo image

    Waters Edge, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    700 sqft

    2,142 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,099,000

    Attractive Deal | Fully Canal View | 2 Balconies

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Yas Riva Residences, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,216 sqft

    2,548 AED/sqft

  • Yas Links Luxury Living

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Yas Links Luxury Living

    1 - 3 Beds

Map

Your guide to Yas Island apartments for sale