Apartments for sale in UAE, page 28

128,296 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,890,000

    Own This Rare 2 Bedrooms With Maids Room

    F A M REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Garden City 2, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,268 sqft

    1,490 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Negotiable | High ROI | Motivated Seller

    Pangea Properties logo image

    Equiti Home B, Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    686 sqft

    1,603 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    High ROI | Negotiable | Burj View

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Bayz 101 by Danube, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    374 sqft

    2,673 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Partial Park View | Next to Mall |Motivated Seller

    Hamptons International logo image

    Parkside Views, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,062 sqft

    2,354 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Corner Unit | Upgraded | Ready to move in

    Pangea Properties logo image

    Barton House 1, Barton House, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    941 sqft

    1,540 AED/sqft

  • Soto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Soto Grande

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000

    Fully Furnished and Large Size Studio

    California Properties L.L.C logo image

    Bloom Towers C, Bloom Towers, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    396 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    NO Commission NO DLD Fee| Multiple Options| Vacant

    RAAS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Canal Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,327 sqft

    1,733 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000

    Tria By Deyaar | DSO | Largest Layout

    fam Master Agency logo image

    Tria By Deyaar, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    studio

    1

    487 sqft

    1,375 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,852,200

    10% Down Payment | Smart Home | Branded Tower

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Emerge Residences, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    773 sqft

    2,396 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    790,000

    Motivated Seller | Lower Price | High Floor

    PROPERTY LEGACY PREMIER REAL ESTATE logo image

    Maison Elysee 2, Maison Elysee, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    649 sqft

    1,217 AED/sqft

  • Eywa The Tree of Life

    Launch price:

    12,490,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    R. Evolution
    Dubai,Business Bay,Eywa

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,202,000

    Waterfront Living | Best Location | Spacious

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Damac Riverside Views Marine Phase 2, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,424 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    980,000

    Brand New 1BHK | For Sale | Unfurnished | Prime Location

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    West, Marina Residences Phase 3, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    821 sqft

    1,193 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Lagoon View | Corner 2 Bed+M | Q3 2027

    SANDCASTLE PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Naya 2, Naya at District One, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,460 sqft

    2,465 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    1BR + Study | Fully Furnished | Multiple Views

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Skyhills Astra Tower A, Skyhills Astra, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    998 sqft

    1,753 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,000,000

    Luxury Living | Premium Unit | Payment Plan

    Pangea Properties logo image

    Six Senses Residences, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,000 sqft

    3,500 AED/sqft

  • Al Hamra Waterfront

    Launch price:

    1,050,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Al Hamra Real Estate Management Services
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Al Hamra Waterfront

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,656,200

    Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Emerge Residences, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    1

    774 sqft

    2,139 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    0% Agency Fees | 0% DLD | PAYMENT PLAN | EXCLUSIVE

    RAAS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Canal Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,449 sqft

    2,346 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,900,000

    Burj Khalifa and Canal View|Furnished|Huge Balcony