Properties for sale in Dubai, page 2

114,646 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    4BR+Maids | On The Park | Vastu | Corner Unit

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2 logo image

    Nara, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,772 sqft

    1,298 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,812,778

    Modern Apartment | Skyline Views

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    The Eden at Sobha Central, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    1

    2

    632 sqft

    2,868 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    2 Beds | Corner Unit | Skyline Views | VACANT

    Exclusive Links - Dubai Land Branch logo image

    Binghatti Corner, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,252 sqft

    1,277 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Handover Soon | Closed Kitchen | Chiller Free

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    Tulip Oasis 10, Majan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,524 sqft

    1,246 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,730,888

    Modern 1BR Apartment | Prime Location |Best Price

    Oia Properties logo image

    Palace Residences Hillside A, Palace Residences Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    683 sqft

    2,534 AED/sqft

  • Fior 2

    Launch price:

    1,800,000 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Mina Rashid,Fior 2

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,800,000

    4 Bedroom | Single Row | Close To Lagoons

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Marbella, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,806 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    710,000

    Premium Off-Plan Resale | Modern Studio | High ROI

    HORIZON HILLS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Verano by Prescott, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    418 sqft

    1,698 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Fully furnished | Spacious terrace | Iman Build

    haus & haus logo image

    Oxford Residence 2, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    898 sqft

    1,169 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,630,000

    Luxury Finish | 2 Bedroom + Pool | High ROI

    Adulis Bay Properties logo image

    Oceanz 3, Oceanz by Danube, Maritime City, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,359 sqft

    2,671 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Genuine Resale l Exclusive Studio l High ROI

    TurnKey Properties logo image

    Binghatti Skyrise Tower C, Binghatti Skyrise, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    466 sqft

    2,682 AED/sqft

  • Avarra by Palace

    Launch price:

    2,824,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/80/10
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Avarra by Palace

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    6,799,000

    CHEAPEST STANDARD 5 BED | URGENT DEAL

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Sanctuary, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    3,571 sqft

    1,903 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,890,000

    Luxury Living | Genuine Unit | No Brokers

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Maybach Six, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    2

    3

    973 sqft

    2,970 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Urban Leasing | Fast Rental Flow | Income Security

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,215 sqft

    1,234 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,409,370

    Near Burj Khalifa and Dubai Mall| Motivated Seller

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elegance Tower, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    768 sqft

    3,137 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,681,000

    Brand New | Ready To Move In | Prime Location

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Island Park II, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,620 sqft

    2,272 AED/sqft

  • The Meriva Collection

    Listed 2 months ago

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,The Meriva Collection

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 29

    Apartment

    9,950,000

    Exclusive Listing | Full Park View | Best Price

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    Mulberry 2 Building B2, Mulberry 2 Block B, Mulberry 2, Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,374 sqft

    2,949 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000

    Vacant | Marina View | Newly Handed Over

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    LIV Marina, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    915 sqft

    3,770 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Handover Soon

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    The Cove II Building 4, The Cove ll, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,138 sqft

    3,163 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,794,000

    Luxury Unit | Full Marina View | High Floor

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Marina Shores, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,647 sqft

    2,910 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    3,900,000

    Ready To Move | Luxury Villa | ROI Focused

    Adulis Bay Properties logo image

    Elie Saab VIE Townhouses, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    3

    2

    2,015 sqft

    1,935 AED/sqft

  • Lyvia by Palace

    Launch price:

    2,684,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Lyvia by Palace

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Family Deal | Wasl View | 5 Year PPHP

    haus & haus logo image

    Expo City Mangrove Residences, Expo City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,420 sqft

    1,830 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,406,000

    Luxury Unit | Full Marina View | High Floor

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Marina Shores, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,572 sqft

    3,438 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Brand New | Ready To Move In | Prime Location