Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai, page 11

20,369 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,299,888

    Prime Investment | Branded Residences | High ROI

    GENESIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Montiva Tower, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    893 sqft

    2,575 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,174,000

    Eid Adha_1BR_Cash Offer_Limited Promotional Offer

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,571 AED/sqft

  • Sobha Skyparks

    Launch price:

    2,860,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Business Bay,Sobha Skyparks

• 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    MODERN 1 BED + STUDY/HIGH ROI/GREAT INVESTMENT

    AKT Real Estate Broker logo image

    Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    834 sqft

    1,438 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,015,000

    Modern Asset | Prime Reach | Rental Strength

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Ruby, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,332 AED/sqft

  • Loom at AVENEW 888

    Launch price:

    900,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Avenew Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Avenew 888,Loom at Avenew 888

• 13

    Apartment

    880,000

    HOT DEAL | BEST CHEAPEST PRICE | GRAB THE DEAL

    SNH Properties logo image

    The Haven II, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    792 sqft

    1,111 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    1 BED+STUDY_FULLY FURNISHED_PRIME LOCATION IN JVC

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    368 Park Lane, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    714 sqft

    1,400 AED/sqft

  • Anchorage Residences

    Launch price:

    900,000 AED

    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Anchorage Residence

• 13

    Apartment

    945,000

    30/70 PAY-PLAN _ MORTGAGE BUYER _ FULLY FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Golf Terrace Residences By ASAK, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    643 sqft

    1,469 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,025,000

    less then 25%_Handover 2026_Prime Arjan_High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    719 sqft

    1,425 AED/sqft

  • Ocean Bay by Samana

    Launch price:

    2,269,866 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Samana Ocean Bay

• 17

    Apartment

    6,179,000

    Limited Crescent Inventory | Waterfront Asset

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Avita, Passo by Beyond, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    1

    2

    962 sqft

    6,423 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Binghatti Off-Plan Apartment | High ROI Potential

    HOMIZZ REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Ivory, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    1

    848 sqft

    1,650 AED/sqft

  • Eden House Za'abeel

    Launch price:

    4,737,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    H&H Development
    Dubai,DIFC,Eden House Zaabeel

• 13

    Apartment

    1,815,888

    Prime Location | 5-Star Branded | High ROI

    GENESIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Palace Residences Hillside A, Palace Residences Hillside, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    681 sqft

    2,666 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,475,000

    Handover 2028 | Flexible Payment Plan

    EMINENCE ENCLAVE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Solis Tower D, Sobha Solis, Motor City, Dubai