Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Dubai, page 7

20,369 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,830,000

    FURNISHED/20%-80%PAYPLAN/PRIME LOCATION/Q2 2026

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celia Gardens, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    1

    2

    789 sqft

    2,319 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,490,000

    High ROI | High Floor | Spacious 1BR

    Nawi Properties LLC logo image

    Binghatti Hills Tower 2, Binghatti Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    1

    834 sqft

    1,786 AED/sqft

  • Sera Phase 2 By Emaar

    Launch price:

    2,115,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Mina Rashid,Sera 2

• 30

    Apartment

    800,000

    Investor deal |1% Monthly|Prime location |High ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Barari Palace, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    829 sqft

    965 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    914,000

    Affordable Furnished 1BR in a Prime Location

    Precision Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Celesto Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    682 sqft

    1,340 AED/sqft

  • Jumeirah Residences Emirates Towers

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    3,510,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,Sheikh Zayed Road,Emirates Towers,Jumeirah Emirates Tower

• 12

    Apartment

    1,644,000

    Below OP | High Floor Gem | Spacious Layout |

    EMINENCE ENCLAVE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sobha One Tower D, Sobha One, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    740 sqft

    2,221 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Top Location | Genuine Resale

    Olive Branch Properties logo image

    Peninsula Four, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    860 sqft

    2,558 AED/sqft

  • Passo by Beyond

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Beyond
    Dubai,Palm Jumeirah,Passo by Beyond

• 17

    Apartment

    1,500,999

    1Bed|Spacious layout | Eid Offers Available| 2027

    Figure Properties logo image

    Binghatti Skyterraces, Dubai Autodrome and Business Park, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    919 sqft

    1,633 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,060,000

    10% Down Payment |CANAL VIEW_LUXURY BRANDED_LONG P

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    J188, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,340 AED/sqft

  • Vida Residences Hillside

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,911,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Vida Residences Hillside

• 12

    Apartment

    1,625,000

    Investors Alert I Re-Sale I Offers Welcome

    Paragon Properties logo image

    Park Horizon Tower 2, Park Horizon, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    659 sqft

    2,465 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Palm View | Brand New | Multiple Options

    EMINENCE ENCLAVE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Palace Beach Residence Tower 2, Palace Beach Residence, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    3,720 AED/sqft

  • Trussardi Residences Phase 2 By Mira Developments

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,793,745 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan,Trussardi Residences,Trussardi Residences Phase II

• 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    LIMITED UNITS- Mortgage Available 4% Discount- Hig

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    1,434 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    LIMITED UNITS- Mortgage Available 4% Discount- Hig

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    658 sqft

    1,671 AED/sqft

  • Altiera Heights

    Launch price:

    2,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Jumeirah Islands

• 14

    Apartment

    1,180,000

    4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Pearl House IV, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    977 sqft

    1,207 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    High Floor | Smart Home | Spacious 1BR

    Nawi Properties LLC logo image

1

    2

    857 sqft

    1,575 AED/sqft

  • 1WOOD Residence Phase 2 By Object 1

    Launch price:

    1,165,460 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,1WOOD Residence

• 16

    Apartment

    975,000

    EID ADHA OFFER_10%ROI_MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN OPTION

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    898 sqft

    1,085 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,513,000

    Fully-Furnished | High-Demand Unit | High Floor

    Cecilia & Marita Properties L.L.C logo image

    Fashionz by Danube, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    871 sqft

    1,737 AED/sqft

  • Chelsea Residences By DAMAC

    Launch price:

    2,320,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Maritime City,Chelsea Residence by Damac

• 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000

    Best layout | open view | 1 bedroom with study

    Five Pillars Real Estate logo image

    Sobha Hartland Waves Opulence, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    901 sqft

    2,164 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    970,000

    EID ADHA OFFER_10%ROI_MONTHLY PAYMENT PLAN OPTION

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    538 sqft

    1,802 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Crestlane 3

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 3

• 14

    Apartment

    1,030,799

    EID ADHA OFFER-SPECIAL DIS-EVENT DAY ONLY-FAST DEV

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    749 sqft

    1,376 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,375,000

    Well Priced | Amazing Views | Top Emenities

    EMINENCE ENCLAVE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Golf Point, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    679 sqft

    2,025 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,000

    Below OP | Green Gate District | Best Price

    haus & haus logo image

    Silva, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    744 sqft

    2,177 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Near Hand Over | Spacious Layout | High Floor

    Gi Properties logo image

    Palatium Residences, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    740 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Below OP | Open View | 1BR plus Study

    EMINENCE ENCLAVE REALESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Sobha Solis Tower B, Sobha Solis, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    675 sqft

    2,000 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,075,000