8Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreaAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,200,000Commercial Land for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3 G+ 1---Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,700 sqft 329 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 7,000,000Residential/Commercial in Al-Jarf Industrial AreaAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 1,040 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 7,200,000S Ft Industrial Land in Al Jurf Industrial 3------Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,000 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,300,000Commercial land in Al-Jarf Industrial Area,3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 284 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,500,000Industrial land in Al Jurf Industrial Area 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 5,500,000Residential and commercial building in Al-Jarf IndAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
5Warehouse 35,000,000Industrial Area Ajman Labour Camp & big WarehouseAjman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 80,000 sqft 437 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,300,000For sale: Residential/commercial land in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
6Shop 220,000Spacious 1 BR Shop in Al Jurf Industrial: Fully Furnished!Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 10,000 sqft 22 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Labor Camp 10,700,000Prime Labor Camp | Al Jurf 3 | Huge Expansion PlotFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
14Land 1,500,000Prime Commercial Land in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 222 AED/sqft
10Land 2,300,000Golden Oppo: Freehold Land in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
10Land 3,500,000Spacious 10,000 SqFt. Commercial Land for Sale inAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
3Land 1,200,000industrial land for sale in ajman al jurfAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 8,100,000Investment Opportunity | 10% ROI BuildingAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 6,460 sqft 1,253 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,100,000Commercial Villa Plot | Prime Directly on M b zAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,930 sqft 279 AED/sqft
4Land 5,700,000Industrial Land for Sale in Ajman | Al Jurf 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,146 sqft 353 AED/sqft
4Land 11,500,000Industrial Land for Sale in Ajman | Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,595 sqft 263 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,100,000Spacious Land in Al Zaheya Gardens: Near DubaiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,950 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 12,000,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,600 sqft 275 AED/sqft
First Sale8Whole Building 1,600,000Commercial Buildings Under Construction – AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,614 sqft 991 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 6,750,000Spacious Industrial Land in Al Jurf 2, Ajman for SaleAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 14,531 sqft 464 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Shop 1,350,000BRAND NEW SHOPS FREEHOLD IN AJAM FOR SALEAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 1 150 sqft 9,000 AED/sqft
15Labor Camp 55,000,000Spacious 3 BR Semi-Furnished Labor Camp in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 115,000 sqft 478 AED/sqft