SuperAgent8Land 3,050,000residential/commercial land plot G+6Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 377 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,100,000for sale residential/commercial plotAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 312 AED/sqft
15Bulk Sale Unit 140,000,000Exclusive Freehold Investment OpportunityAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 1,000,000 sqft 140 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 16,000,000A Golden Investment Opportunity in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7,000 sqft 2,285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 10,000,000Industrial land in a prime location in AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,000 sqft 344 AED/sqft
6Land 2,600,000Industrial Plot | Prime location | Ground onlyAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Warehouse 25,000,000FREEHOLD WAREHOUSE | 36328 SQFT | INCLUDING MEZANINEFeaturedAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 36,328 sqft 688 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 10,500,000Industrial Land Below Market Price |High-demandAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,579 sqft 240 AED/sqft
3Land 2,550,000Industrial land for sale in Al-Jarf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 379 AED/sqft
4Land 2,500,000Freehold industrial land in a prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
4Land 3,050,000Commercial land in a prime location for investmentAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,083 sqft 377 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 10,500,000direct from owner building in jarf 3 commercialAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,567 AED/sqft
4Land 3,300,000Commercial land in a prime location for investmentAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 330 AED/sqft
First Sale24Warehouse 18,300,000INDUSTRIAL DISTRESS DEAL IN AJMAN HURRY UPAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,570 sqft 420 AED/sqft
First Sale17Warehouse 18,500,000NOW PRICE 18.5Million || BEFORE PRICE 22MillionAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,572 sqft 424 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 7,950,001HELLO INVESTORS! 9% ROI RENTED IDEAL LOCATIONAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,726 sqft 1,181 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 10,500,000A commercial building ,1.5 years old & 9.4% incomAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,750 sqft 1,555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,500,000Industrial Plot |Strong Income| Below Market valueAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,140 sqft 402 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 13,500,000Prime Industrial Investment Opportunity|Large PlotAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 38,500 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Warehouse 15,000,000Fully Leased Industrial Plot | Corner Location |Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4 30,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,450,000Industrial land in Ajman, Al Jurf6727sqft freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 364 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,500,000An investment opportunity that builds your futureAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 222 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 4,500,000Building for Sale | G+2 | Prime Investment | 4.5MAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 4,782 sqft 941 AED/sqft
10Land 10,026,390Industrial Plot in Ajman – Al Jurf 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,593 sqft 230 AED/sqft
First Sale6Whole Building 3,400,000Al Zahya Whole Building with NetworkedAl Zahya, Ajman 3 3,200 sqft 1,062 AED/sqft