SuperAgent6Labor Camp 13,000,000Ready Camp for sale |29070 sqft| excellent incomeAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,070 sqft 447 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Warehouse 6,600,000Industrial Land & Warehouses Needed Rent/SaleFeaturedAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 1 19,213 sqft 343 AED/sqft
2Land 2,550,000Prime Industrial Plot for Sale in Al Jurf IndustriAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,100,000Residential & commercial plot (G+8) prime locationFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 9,687 sqft 320 AED/sqft
2Land 3,100,000Residential & commercial plot (G+8) prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 9,687 sqft 320 AED/sqft
5Shop 350,000Car wash for sale / Excellent income / Price negotAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 1 3,200 sqft 109 AED/sqft
First Sale6Shop 350,000Car Wash for Sale in Ajman Industrial Area 2Ajman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 1 3,500 sqft 100 AED/sqft
5Shop 350,000Great opportunity: Car wash for sale in a prime loAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 3,230 sqft 108 AED/sqft
8Shop 600,000Unmissable opportunity: Successful cafe for sale iAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 2 5,920 sqft 101 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Jurf Industrial Area 2,Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
8Shop 110,000A fully equipped car garage is for sale in Ajman IAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 2,400 sqft 45 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale23Villa 2,650,000Residential/Commercial CornerAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 530 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 2,800,000Includes electricity, water, and air conditioningAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 560 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,400,000Industrial land for sale Al-Jarf Industrial Area2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,730 sqft 356 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,600,0008000 Sq Ft Commercial Land for Sale in Al Jurf I3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,000 sqft 325 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,500,000Residential/Commercial | G+6 | FreeholdAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Warehouse 20,500,000Warehouses for sale in Ajman Industrial Area 1Ajman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 40,000 sqft 512 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Whole Building 5,500,000Building: Ground floor + 2 commercial residential:PremiumAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 10,300,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale | Ajman IndAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 16,000 sqft 643 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Labor Camp 13,500,000Workers' accommodation in Al-Jarf 3 area,Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 29,062 sqft 464 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Land 9,800,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
11Labor Camp 10,000,000Real estate that understands the language of invesAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,062 sqft 344 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 9,500,000Industrial land for sale in Al-Jrf IndustrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,244 sqft 336 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,500,000Industrial land for sale, freehold, near the exitFeaturedAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft