4Land 2,400,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jarf 2, a highly prAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 358 AED/sqft
First Sale11Business Centre 250,000Exceptional Investment Opportunity – Fully EquippeAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 1 5,000 sqft 50 AED/sqft
2Land 13,500,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 Ajman UAE!!Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 28,252 sqft 477 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Warehouse 2,500,000industerial land for sale good priceAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 5 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 5,400,000commercial building for sale in jarf abo younessAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 843 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Labor Camp 13,500,000Rare Investment Opportunity | High-Return SecureAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,065 sqft 464 AED/sqft
5Shop 16,000,000Commercial investment property for sale / ApproximNew industrial area, Ajman 7+ 37,000 sqft 432 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 7,500,000Strong ROI/Large space/Strategic locationAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 4,200 sqft 1,785 AED/sqft
5Shop 350,000Car wash business for sale in Ajman Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 2 3,225 sqft 108 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 10,500,000A commercial building, 1.5 years old , 9.5% IncimeFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,750 sqft 1,555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 6,500,000A 5-year-old building (G+3) with an 8.5% returnFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 966 AED/sqft
15Land 2,600,000Plot of land for sale, freehold, residential andPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,000 sqft 325 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Whole Building 5,500,000Al Jurf 2 area: Ready-to-move-in commercial buildiAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,600 sqft 833 AED/sqft
12Warehouse 15,500,000Complete industrial plant for sale / 11% return onAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 30,000 sqft 516 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Whole Building 5,500,000Commercial building for sale in Al Jurf 2 Ajman---Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 4,000,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Whole BuildingAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 9,700 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Warehouse 59,000,00041 Warehouses Compound for Sale – Al Jurf 4PremiumAl Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 110,000 sqft 536 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Warehouse 3,000,000INDUSTERIAL BUILDING FOR SALE IN JARF 2Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 447 AED/sqft
12Factory 290,000Fully Equipped Perfume Factory for Sale AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 1,400 sqft 207 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 10,300,000COMMERCIAL BUILDING IN JARF PRIME LOCATION GOOD INAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,537 AED/sqft
2Warehouse 14,700,000Investment Deal: Warehouses & Shops in Al Jurf 3.Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 3 43,594 sqft 337 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 8,000,000Residential Commercial Land on the main streetAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 20,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
7Land 6,000,000Corner Industrial Land Al Jurf 2 Main Road OpportuAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,146 sqft 371 AED/sqft
4Land 2,500,000Corner plot with two streets, industrial land in AAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
2Land 2,500,000Corner plot with two streets, industrial land in AAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft