21Land 14,500,000Land for sale, 30,000 square feet. Part of it is bAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 30,000 sqft 483 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 12,000,000Large industrial plot of land in ManamaManama, Ajman 127,187 sqft 94 AED/sqft
First Sale5Warehouse 6,500,000Freehold Warehouses for Sale | Al Jurf 2 | 8242 sqAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 8,242 sqft 788 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Warehouse 6,500,000Warehouses for Sale Al Jurf 2 Freehold 8242 Sq FtAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 2 8,242 sqft 788 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,570,000Al Zaheya Gardens Commercial LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,220 sqft 487 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 350,000Commercial land in Manama, 5 floors, good priceManama, Ajman 3,487 sqft 100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 400,000Commercial land in Manama, including feesManama, Ajman 3,229 sqft 123 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 6,000,000Corner industrial land for saleAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,146 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Staff Accommodation 13,500,000Labor Camp with 10% ROI | Profitable Investment DeAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 465 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,600,0003200 sqft Commercial Land in Al Zahya GardensAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,900,000Commercial corner plot on the main street oppositeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,750 sqft 506 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Warehouse 16,500,000Industrial Investment with Strong Returns/FreeholdAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6 43,500 sqft 379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Labor Camp 13,500,000Secure Investment | High-Return Labor HousingAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 29,065 sqft 464 AED/sqft
10Land 1,600,000Al Alia Commercial residental Land 4000 sqft g4Al Alia, Ajman 4,000 sqft 400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 9,787,500Industrial Land for Sale | Al Jurf 3, AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,500 sqft 225 AED/sqft
5Shop 16,000,000Industrial investment property for sale / Annual rNew industrial area, Ajman 7+ 37,000 sqft 432 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,600,000prime investment opportunity for sale in Al JurfAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
8Land 950,000Al Zaheya Gardens Commercial Land SaleAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,930 sqft 241 AED/sqft
8Warehouse 3,599,999High-ROI | Fully Independent | Prime LocationAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 6,727 sqft 535 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Bulk Sale Unit 15,999,999Bulk Units | Brand New | Investors DealAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 41,497 sqft 385 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,100,000Affordable Freehold Plot | Close to E311Al Zahya, Ajman 4,585 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,600,000Residential/Commercial Land G+6Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 322 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,550,000Land + 6 floors in a prime location – an opportuniAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 315 AED/sqft