SuperAgent3Land 11,500,000Industrial land for sale at a price of 255 per squAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,000 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 11,500,000Land for Sale in Ajman – Fully Equipped DieselAl Jurf Industrial, Ajman 30,000 sqft 383 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 6,960,000High Return Mixed-Use Opportunity G+1Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 14,528 sqft 479 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 10,500,000Excellent investment opportunity in a fullyAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,000 sqft 244 AED/sqft
10Land 2,500,000A plot of land in Al-Jarf Industrial Area 2. Area:Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 19,700,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 116,251 sqft 169 AED/sqft
3Land 5,700,000Al Jurf Industrial Land – Freehold OpportunityAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,146 sqft 353 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 9,500,000Commercial G+2 Building for sale in Jurf , AjmanAl Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 4,000 sqft 2,375 AED/sqft
3Land 11,500,000Prime Industrial Land in Al Jurf 3 – High ROI.Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,595 sqft 263 AED/sqft
2Land 10,000,000Industrial land for sale in a prime location,Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,251 sqft 353 AED/sqft
10Land 3,200,000For sale: a residential and commercial plot of lFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 10,000,000Industrial land for sale in a prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,251 sqft 353 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,300,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Al Jurf InAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 284 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,500,000Industrial land for sale in Al-Jurf industrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 11,700,000Industrial land for sale in Jurf Industrial Area 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,595 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Warehouse 45,000,000Warehouse Complex 4M Income Ajman Prime DealAl Jurf 1, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 43,000 sqft 1,046 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 276,000,000Massive Industrial Plot for Sale(R) (AL)Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1,200,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,600,000G+2 Commercial Land For Sale in Zahya Main roadAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 500 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 9,500,000Al Jurf Industrial 3: Prime Commercial BuildingAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 9,550 sqft 994 AED/sqft
11Show Room 450,000Car wash in Industrial City with an old licenseAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 3 3,228 sqft 139 AED/sqft
20Land 11,350,000Large industrial plot for sale at a great priceAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,600 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Warehouse 65,000,000A strong investment opportunity – an industrial coFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 116,251 sqft 559 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 3,500,000Land for sale, freehold, open to all nationalitiesAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
2Land 6,000,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Ajman IndustrialAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 11,991 sqft 500 AED/sqft
5Land 6,200,000Industrial Land in Jurf 2 Freehold Prime LocationAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,146 sqft 383 AED/sqft