SuperAgent21Land 9,800,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
11Labor Camp 10,000,000Real estate that understands the language of invesAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,062 sqft 344 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 9,500,000Industrial land for sale in Al-Jrf IndustrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,244 sqft 336 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,500,000Industrial land for sale, freehold, near the exitFeaturedAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
2Land 2,400,000Residential and commercial land near the mosqueAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,400,000Residential and commercial land near the mosqueFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
12Land 2,750,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 | 8,000 Sqft LandPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,000 sqft 343 AED/sqft
6Land 2,900,000Residential/Commercial Al Mowaihat 3 Land 6000 SqFAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,000 sqft 483 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Warehouse 26,200,000New warehouses for sale in Al-Jarf, freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 3 43,500 sqft 602 AED/sqft
12Land 3,200,000Plot of land for sale in Al Mawaihat 2, residentiaPremiumAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 950,0003 Commercial & Residential Plots in Main street.Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Show Room 2,950,000Full Commercial Building for sale Infront Streat .Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3 3,600 sqft 819 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 11,000,000An exceptional and rare investment opportunity manAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 2,689 sqft 4,090 AED/sqft
3Land 9,500,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf IndustrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,244 sqft 336 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 9,000,000For sale: Residential/commercial building, freeholAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 8,400 sqft 1,071 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 4,990,000Industrial land AlJarf for sale excellent priceAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 20,144 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,990,000Industrial land AlJarf for sale excellent priceAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 20,144 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 3,500,000Opportunity: 10,000 sqm Land in Al Mowaihat 1Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Warehouse 18,500,000Warehouses for sale in Jurf,near Chinese marketAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 4 43,500 sqft 425 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Whole Building 1,400,000A unique investment opportunity due to quick salePremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 4,200 sqft 333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Warehouse 22,500,000New Warehouses for Sale | Vacant | High ROIAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 5 43,000 sqft 523 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Warehouse 12,500,000Warehouses for Sale | Stable Income | Al Jurf InduAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4 29,000 sqft 431 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Warehouse 15,800,00011% ROI | Fully Leased | Corner Plot on Two RoadsAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6 30,000 sqft 526 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Warehouse 12,500,000Industrial Warehouse for Sale | Prime Location |Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 30,000 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,500,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2, AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft