SuperAgent12Warehouse 35,000,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Warehouse 15 BRAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 50,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
4Land 4,500,000Corner Plot Ajman G+10Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,000 sqft 562 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,400,000Industrial land 6727 sq ft | FreeholdFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
4Warehouse 10,500,000Corner Warehouse Complex for Sale in Al Jurf AjmanAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 24,000 sqft 437 AED/sqft
6Warehouse 10,500,000A rented industrial complex with a strong incomePremiumAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 4 14,321 sqft 733 AED/sqft
6Warehouse 10,500,000A rented industrial complex with a strong incomePremiumAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 4 14,321 sqft 733 AED/sqft
5Shop 110,000A strong investment opportunity for sale in AjmanAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 2 650 sqft 169 AED/sqft
12Land 2,450,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2, AjmanPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 364 AED/sqft
6Warehouse 15,000,000Industrial complex, 37,500 sq ft, Ajman IndustrialPremiumAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 5 37,500 sqft 400 AED/sqft
7Warehouse 7,500,000Industrial complex for sale in Ajman Industrial 1PremiumAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 4 24,050 sqft 311 AED/sqft
7Land 8,300,000SALE : Corner Industrial Land in Al Jurf 2, AjmanFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,062 sqft 285 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,550,000Corner residential/commercial plot in Al-JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 379 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Factory 7,500,000Ajman Industrial 1 Factory SaleAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 4 25,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,400,000Freehold Industrial Land G+6 Al Jurf 3 AjmanFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 297 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000Industrial land for sale | 20,000 sq ft | FreeholdAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
10Shop 2,600,000Golden investment opportunity for sale in Ajman, cAl Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman 1 4,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
14Land 2,600,000G+8 approved land, C+R for sale Al Jurf 3 , AjmanAl Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,070 sqft 322 AED/sqft
11Land 2,600,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Prime Land Sale G+8= C+RAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 322 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Factory 250,000Perfume Factory for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 1,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 5,500,000BUILDING FOR SALE INCOME AND LOCATION FOR INVISTAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
7Warehouse 150,000An integrated car garage in Industrial City 1 on aAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 1 5,000 sqft 30 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000Industrial plot 20000 sqft | Freehold 100%Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 6,000,000Industrial Land for Sale Al Bahia Ajman Prime DealAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 6,000,000Exclusive Industrial Land for Sale Al Bahia AjmanFeaturedAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 20,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft